DualDisc

DualDisc



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 19-07-2019, 02:32:05
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.52
2Classic Christmas - London SymphonyDualDisc20048.71101011.58
3Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.48239.73
4Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.6
5Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.31139.42126.9
6Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.57
7Shawn Amos "Thank You Shirl-ee May [A Love Story]"DualDisc20058.28199.522.05
8Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.63
9Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.46
10Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.37
11Jackie Leven "Shining Brother, Shining Sister"DualDisc20058.08379.2541.66
12Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.36
13Hooverphonic "No More Sweet Music"DualDisc20058.011099.08123.57
14Blondie "The Curse of Blondie"DualDisc20047.92909102.2
15Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.52
16Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.75
17J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745952
18Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.61
19Ils "Soul Trader"DualDisc20067.8627931.68
20Mahler "Symphony No.5"DualDisc20047.8627931.79
21Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849913.88
22Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.78
23Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.02
24Nine Inch Nails "With Teeth"DualDisc20057.57698.6383.33
25Lalo Schifrin "Letters from Argentina"DualDisc20067.57698.6382.19
26Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.46
27Venice Underground "Venice Underground"DVD, DualDisc20057.56268.6732.16
28John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.45
29Pink "I'm Not Dead"DualDisc20067.52948.55112.42
30Rob Thomas "...something to be"DualDisc20057.52438.651.89
31Brimstone Butterfly "Normality Killed The Cat"DualDisc20057.52438.651.66
32Crossfade "Crossfade"DualDisc20047.52438.651.65
33Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.17
34Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.54
35Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.44938.45113.05
36Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.68
37Kane "Fearless"DualDisc20037.43348.541.42
38Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.69
39Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.54
40Foo Fighters "In Your Honour"DualDisc20057.35678.3882.4
41Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.36
42Alan Parsons "A Valid Path"DualDisc20067.251718.14212.94
43Bon Jovi "Slippery When Wet"DualDisc20057.251398.18173.86
44Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.17
45Lauren Ellis "Feels Like Family"DualDisc20047.0148862.13
46Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane "Rough Mix"DualDisc20066.9824831.49
47The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.27
48Weird Al Yankovic "Straight Outta Lynwood"DualDisc20066.9816821.32
49Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.47
50Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.77
51Michael W. Smith "Healing Rain"DualDisc20056.978811.79
52Ben Folds "Songs For Silverman"DualDisc20056.978811.77
53Lamb Of God "Ashes Of The Wake"DualDisc20056.82397.851.55
54Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.57
55Andreas Vollenweider "Vox"DualDisc20056.76547.7172.09
56Mudvayne "The End of All Things to Come"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.17
57Sin Bandera "Manana"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.65
58Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.653.93
59Gotthard "Lipservice"DualDisc20056.57457.561.85
60Within Temptation "The Silent Force"DualDisc20056.55307.541.58
61Los Lonely Boys "Los Lonely Boys"DualDisc20036.54157.521.17
62Chevelle "This Type Of Thinking (Could Do Us In)"DualDisc20046.54157.521.22
63Good Charlotte "The Chronicles Of Life And Death"DualDisc20056.4227.3332.24
64Eric Clapton "Back Home"DVD, DualDisc20056.36587.2582.56
65Joe Perry "Joe Perry"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.41
66Destiny's Child "Destiny Fulfilled"DualDisc20056.34297.2542.2
67Switchfoot "Nothing Is Sound"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.89
683 Doors Down "Seventeen Days"DualDisc20056.3367.251.19
69Ian Gillan "Gillan's Inn"DualDisc20066.24787.09113.31
70BackStreet Boys "Never Gone"DualDisc20056.1235752.43
71Bjork "Drawning Restraint 9"DualDisc20066.1228741.83
72Tchaikovsky/Abravanel/USO "Nutcracker"DualDisc20046.114721.38
73BJ Cole "Trouble In Paradise"DualDisc20066.17711.69
74Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.13
75Bjork "Post"DualDisc20065.9276.7541.31
76Visionsound "The Path Of Peace"DualDisc20075.82206.6731.11
77Bjork "Selmasongs"DualDisc20065.68266.541.3
78Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.29
79Casting Crowns "Lifesong"DualDisc20065.67136.521.18
80Bon Jovi "Have A Nice Day"DualDisc20055.54636.3102.11
81Bjork "Debut"DualDisc20065.46256.2541.52
82Five For Fighting "The Battle For Everything"DualDisc20045.46256.2542.06
83Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.91
84Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.73
85Bjork "Homogenic"DualDisc20065.2418631.43
86Eros Ramazzotti "Calma Aparente"DualDisc20055.2418631.75
87Omarion "O"DualDisc20055.236611.49
88Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.09
89Britney Spears "In The Zone"DualDisc20034.9285.651.52
90OFFSPRING "Greatest Hits"DualDisc20054.82335.562.28
91Indigo Girls "All That We Let In"DualDisc20044.66165.3331.12
92John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.91
93Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.01
94Casting Crowns "Casting Crowns"DualDisc20054.3610521.51
95The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.28
96Renato Zero "Il Dono"DualDisc20054.355511.56
97Die Happy "Bitter To Better"DualDisc20054.355511.43
98Gretchen Wilson "Here for the Party"DualDisc20044.355511.18
99Kem "Album II"DualDisc20054.355511.14
100David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.54
101Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.63
102Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912431.95
103Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.49
104Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.8
105Mercyme "Undone"DualDisc20053.484411.09
106Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.29
107Various Artists "Classic Rock Masters Vol. 1"DualDisc20063.484411.61
108Beethoven / Boult - Symphonie No.5/Leonore Ov.DualDisc20053.484411.71
109Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.42
110Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.68
111Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.68
112Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.45
113Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.6
114Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.29
1153 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212341.98
116Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.82
11738 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.27
118Master Series "Reggae Masters, Vol.2"DualDisc20062.613311.53
119Donnie McClurkin "...Again"DualDisc20032.613311.59
120Bowling For Soup "A Hangover You Don't Deserve"DualDisc20052.613311.66
121Gianni Morandi "A Chi Si Ama Veramente"DualDisc20052.613311.52
122The Wallflowers "Rebel Sweetheart"DualDisc20052.3382.6731.8
123Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.6
124Gene Simmons "***Hole"DualDisc20042.1852.521.2
125Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.3
126Simple Plan "Still Getting Any..."DualDisc20041.742211.53
127Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.22