DualDisc

DualDisc



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 23-01-2020, 19:19:09
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.37
2Classic Christmas - London SymphonyDualDisc20048.71101011.57
3Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.482289.5249.63
4Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.47
5Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.52
6Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.31139.42126.7
7Shawn Amos "Thank You Shirl-ee May [A Love Story]"DualDisc20058.28199.521.95
8Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.59
9Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.43
10Jackie Leven "Shining Brother, Shining Sister"DualDisc20058.08379.2541.62
11Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.082269.04254.3
12Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.31
13Hooverphonic "No More Sweet Music"DualDisc20058.011099.08123.59
14Blondie "The Curse of Blondie"DualDisc20047.92909102.21
15Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.46
16J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.97
17Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.72
18Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.58
19Mahler "Symphony No.5"DualDisc20047.8627931.76
20Ils "Soul Trader"DualDisc20067.8627931.63
21Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849913.75
22Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.81808.8992.02
23Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.71
24Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.65878.7102.2
25Nine Inch Nails "With Teeth"DualDisc20057.57698.6383.27
26Lalo Schifrin "Letters from Argentina"DualDisc20067.57698.6382.77
27John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.43
28Venice Underground "Venice Underground"DVD, DualDisc20057.56268.6732.11
29Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.43
30Brimstone Butterfly "Normality Killed The Cat"DualDisc20057.52438.651.62
31Crossfade "Crossfade"DualDisc20047.52438.651.62
32Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.48
33Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.44938.45113.59
34Pink "I'm Not Dead"DualDisc20067.44938.45112.36
35Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.65
36Kane "Fearless"DualDisc20037.43348.541.4
37Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.52
38Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.65
39Foo Fighters "In Your Honour"DualDisc20057.35678.3882.43
40Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.34
41Alan Parsons "A Valid Path"DualDisc20067.251718.14212.87
42Bon Jovi "Slippery When Wet"DualDisc20057.251398.18173.76
43Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.13
44The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.24
45Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.44
46Weird Al Yankovic "Straight Outta Lynwood"DualDisc20066.9816821.31
47Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.74
48Michael W. Smith "Healing Rain"DualDisc20056.978811.72
49Ben Folds "Songs For Silverman"DualDisc20056.978811.73
50Rob Thomas "...something to be"DualDisc20056.82397.851.86
51Lamb Of God "Ashes Of The Wake"DualDisc20056.82397.851.51
52Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.55
53Andreas Vollenweider "Vox"DualDisc20056.76547.7172.05
54Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane "Rough Mix"DualDisc20066.69237.6731.46
55Mudvayne "The End of All Things to Come"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.14
56Sin Bandera "Manana"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.61
57Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.653.83
58Lauren Ellis "Feels Like Family"DualDisc20046.64537.5772.09
59Within Temptation "The Silent Force"DualDisc20056.55307.541.55
60Chevelle "This Type Of Thinking (Could Do Us In)"DualDisc20046.54157.521.2
61Los Lonely Boys "Los Lonely Boys"DualDisc20036.54157.521.15
62Gotthard "Lipservice"DualDisc20056.51527.4371.87
63Eric Clapton "Back Home"DVD, DualDisc20056.44667.3392.5
64Good Charlotte "The Chronicles Of Life And Death"DualDisc20056.4227.3332.23
65Joe Perry "Joe Perry"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.39
66Destiny's Child "Destiny Fulfilled"DualDisc20056.34297.2542.17
673 Doors Down "Seventeen Days"DualDisc20056.3367.251.17
68Switchfoot "Nothing Is Sound"DualDisc20056.3367.251.85
69Ian Gillan "Gillan's Inn"DualDisc20066.24787.09113.23
70BackStreet Boys "Never Gone"DualDisc20056.1235752.37
71Bjork "Drawning Restraint 9"DualDisc20066.1228741.8
72Bjork "Homogenic"DualDisc20066.1228741.4
73Tchaikovsky/Abravanel/USO "Nutcracker"DualDisc20046.114721.34
74BJ Cole "Trouble In Paradise"DualDisc20066.17711.66
75Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.09
76Bjork "Post"DualDisc20065.9276.7541.29
77Visionsound "The Path Of Peace"DualDisc20075.82206.6731.09
78Bjork "Selmasongs"DualDisc20065.68266.541.28
79Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.29
80Casting Crowns "Lifesong"DualDisc20065.67136.521.16
81Bon Jovi "Have A Nice Day"DualDisc20055.54636.3102.07
82Five For Fighting "The Battle For Everything"DualDisc20045.46256.2542.06
83Bjork "Debut"DualDisc20065.46256.2541.49
84Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.87
85Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.7
86Eros Ramazzotti "Calma Aparente"DualDisc20055.2418631.69
87Omarion "O"DualDisc20055.236611.47
88Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.04
89Britney Spears "In The Zone"DualDisc20034.9285.651.49
90Indigo Girls "All That We Let In"DualDisc20044.66165.3331.11
91John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.87
92Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.54775.13153.01
93The Offspring "Greatest Hits"DualDisc20054.3830562.24
94Casting Crowns "Casting Crowns"DualDisc20054.3610521.49
95The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.27
96Renato Zero "Il Dono"DualDisc20054.355511.5
97Kem "Album II"DualDisc20054.355511.12
98Die Happy "Bitter To Better"DualDisc20054.355511.41
99Gretchen Wilson "Here for the Party"DualDisc20044.355511.16
100David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.57
101Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.61
102Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912431.92
103Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.75
104Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.47
105Beethoven / Boult - Symphonie No.5/Leonore Ov.DualDisc20053.484411.68
106Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.27
107Mercyme "Undone"DualDisc20053.484411.07
108Various Artists "Classic Rock Masters Vol. 1"DualDisc20063.484411.58
109Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.42
110Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.66
111Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.66
112Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.42
113Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.58
114Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.21
1153 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212341.94
116Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.79
117Master Series "Reggae Masters, Vol.2"DualDisc20062.613311.48
11838 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.26
119Donnie McClurkin "...Again"DualDisc20032.613311.56
120Gianni Morandi "A Chi Si Ama Veramente"DualDisc20052.613312.21
121Bowling For Soup "A Hangover You Don't Deserve"DualDisc20052.613311.61
122The Wallflowers "Rebel Sweetheart"DualDisc20052.3382.6731.78
123Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.58
124Gene Simmons "***Hole"DualDisc20042.1852.521.18
125Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.29
126Simple Plan "Still Getting Any..."DualDisc20041.742211.56
127Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.23