DualDisc

DualDisc



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 22-05-2018, 22:39:35
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Classic Christmas - London SymphonyDualDisc20048.71101011.63
2Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.77449.198114.9
3Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.03
4Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.91
5Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.67
6Shawn Amos "Thank You Shirl-ee May [A Love Story]"DualDisc20058.28199.522.34
7Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.251039.36117.31
8Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.79
9Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.55
10Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.6
11Jackie Leven "Shining Brother, Shining Sister"DualDisc20058.08379.2541.75
12Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.48
13Hooverphonic "No More Sweet Music"DualDisc20058.011099.08123.08
14Blondie "The Curse of Blondie"DualDisc20047.92909102.3
15Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.66
16Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.87
17J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745952.11
18Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.67
19Mahler "Symphony No.5"DualDisc20047.8627931.86
20Ils "Soul Trader"DualDisc20067.8627931.82
21Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849914.3
22Foo Fighters "In Your Honour"DualDisc20057.77628.8671.85
23Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.95
24Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.14
25Nine Inch Nails "With Teeth"DualDisc20057.57698.6382.91
26Venice Underground "Venice Underground"DVD, DualDisc20057.56268.6732.25
27John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.5
28Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.52
29Bon Jovi "Slippery When Wet"DualDisc20057.531368.5164.1
30Pink "I'm Not Dead"DualDisc20067.52948.55112.54
31Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.52948.55112.39
32Brimstone Butterfly "Normality Killed The Cat"DualDisc20057.52438.651.78
33Rob Thomas "...something to be"DualDisc20057.52438.651.99
34Crossfade "Crossfade"DualDisc20047.52438.651.71
35Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.22
36Lalo Schifrin "Letters from Argentina"DualDisc20067.51608.5772.16
37Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.67
38Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.74
39Kane "Fearless"DualDisc20037.43348.541.48
40Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.77
41Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.62
42Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.5
43Alan Parsons "A Valid Path"DualDisc20067.251718.14213.11
44Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.27
45Lauren Ellis "Feels Like Family"DualDisc20047.0148862.24
46Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane "Rough Mix"DualDisc20066.9824831.55
47The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.32
48Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.55
49Weird Al Yankovic "Straight Outta Lynwood"DualDisc20066.9816821.38
50Michael W. Smith "Healing Rain"DualDisc20056.978811.96
51Ben Folds "Songs For Silverman"DualDisc20056.978811.94
52Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.84
53Lamb Of God "Ashes Of The Wake"DualDisc20056.82397.851.63
54Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.62
55Andreas Vollenweider "Vox"DualDisc20056.76547.7172.22
56Sin Bandera "Manana"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.76
57Mudvayne "The End of All Things to Come"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.22
58Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.654.1
59Gotthard "Lipservice"DualDisc20056.57457.561.95
60Within Temptation "The Silent Force"DualDisc20056.55307.541.66
61Chevelle "This Type Of Thinking (Could Do Us In)"DualDisc20046.54157.521.26
62Los Lonely Boys "Los Lonely Boys"DualDisc20036.54157.521.21
63Good Charlotte "The Chronicles Of Life And Death"DualDisc20056.4227.3331.61
64Eric Clapton "Back Home"DVD, DualDisc20056.36587.2582.71
65Switchfoot "Nothing Is Sound"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.97
66Joe Perry "Joe Perry"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.44
67Destiny's Child "Destiny Fulfilled"DualDisc20056.34297.2542.31
683 Doors Down "Seventeen Days"DualDisc20056.3367.251.23
69Ian Gillan "Gillan's Inn"DualDisc20066.24787.09113.51
70BackStreet Boys "Never Gone"DualDisc20056.1235752.57
71Bjork "Drawning Restraint 9"DualDisc20066.1228741.93
72Tchaikovsky/Abravanel/USO "Nutcracker"DualDisc20046.114721.47
73BJ Cole "Trouble In Paradise"DualDisc20066.17711.75
74Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.19
75Bjork "Post"DualDisc20065.9276.7541.36
76Visionsound "The Path Of Peace"DualDisc20075.82206.6731.16
77Bjork "Selmasongs"DualDisc20065.68266.541.34
78Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.34
79Casting Crowns "Lifesong"DualDisc20065.67136.521.23
80Bon Jovi "Have A Nice Day"DualDisc20055.54636.3102.23
81Five For Fighting "The Battle For Everything"DualDisc20045.46256.2541.69
82Bjork "Debut"DualDisc20065.46256.2541.57
83Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748682
84Eros Ramazzotti "Calma Aparente"DualDisc20055.2418631.9
85Bjork "Homogenic"DualDisc20065.2418631.48
86Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.81
87Omarion "O"DualDisc20055.236611.56
88Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.19
89Britney Spears "In The Zone"DualDisc20034.9285.651.57
90OFFSPRING "Greatest Hits"DualDisc20054.82335.562.4
91Indigo Girls "All That We Let In"DualDisc20044.66165.3331.16
92John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.252.01
93Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.14
94Casting Crowns "Casting Crowns"DualDisc20054.3610521.53
95The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.34
96Gretchen Wilson "Here for the Party"DualDisc20044.355511.22
97Gianni Morandi "A Chi Si Ama Veramente"DualDisc20054.355511.3
98Renato Zero "Il Dono"DualDisc20054.355511.72
99Die Happy "Bitter To Better"DualDisc20054.355511.5
100Kem "Album II"DualDisc20054.355511.17
101David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.65
102Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.72
103Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912432.03
104Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.55
105Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.92
106Mercyme "Undone"DualDisc20053.484411.16
107Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.35
108Beethoven / Boult - Symphonie No.5/Leonore Ov.DualDisc20053.484411.77
109Various Artists "Classic Rock Masters Vol. 1"DualDisc20063.484411.74
110Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.5
111Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.76
112Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.76
113Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.51
114Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.67
115Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.49
1163 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212342.08
117The Wallflowers "Rebel Sweetheart"DualDisc20052.629331.87
118Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.89
119Bowling For Soup "A Hangover You Don't Deserve"DualDisc20052.613311.81
12038 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.33
121Master Series "Reggae Masters, Vol.2"DualDisc20062.613311.64
122Donnie McClurkin "...Again"DualDisc20032.613311.71
123Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.67
124Gene Simmons "***Hole"DualDisc20042.1852.521.23
125Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.36
126Simple Plan "Still Getting Any..."DualDisc20041.742211.57
127Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.24