DualDisc

DualDisc



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 18-07-2018, 13:16:58
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Classic Christmas - London SymphonyDualDisc20048.71101011.62
2Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.77449.198114.9
3Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.02
4Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.87
5Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.67
6Shawn Amos "Thank You Shirl-ee May [A Love Story]"DualDisc20058.28199.522.34
7Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.251039.36117.31
8Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.77
9Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.53
10Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.58
11Jackie Leven "Shining Brother, Shining Sister"DualDisc20058.08379.2541.75
12Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.47
13Hooverphonic "No More Sweet Music"DualDisc20058.011099.08123.2
14Blondie "The Curse of Blondie"DualDisc20047.92909102.29
15Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.64
16Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.86
17Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.66
18J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745952.1
19Mahler "Symphony No.5"DualDisc20047.8627931.85
20Ils "Soul Trader"DualDisc20067.8627931.81
21Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849914.24
22Foo Fighters "In Your Honour"DualDisc20057.77628.8671.84
23Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.92
24Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.13
25Nine Inch Nails "With Teeth"DualDisc20057.57698.6382.89
26Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.54
27Venice Underground "Venice Underground"DVD, DualDisc20057.56268.6732.25
28John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.49
29Pink "I'm Not Dead"DualDisc20067.52948.55112.53
30Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.52948.55112.39
31Brimstone Butterfly "Normality Killed The Cat"DualDisc20057.52438.651.78
32Crossfade "Crossfade"DualDisc20047.52438.651.71
33Rob Thomas "...something to be"DualDisc20057.52438.651.98
34Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.21
35Lalo Schifrin "Letters from Argentina"DualDisc20067.51608.5772.15
36Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.65
37Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.74
38Kane "Fearless"DualDisc20037.43348.541.47
39Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.77
40Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.61
41Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.47
42Alan Parsons "A Valid Path"DualDisc20067.251718.14213.08
43Bon Jovi "Slippery When Wet"DualDisc20057.251398.18174.08
44Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.25
45Lauren Ellis "Feels Like Family"DualDisc20047.0148862.22
46The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.31
47Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane "Rough Mix"DualDisc20066.9824831.54
48Weird Al Yankovic "Straight Outta Lynwood"DualDisc20066.9816821.37
49Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.55
50Michael W. Smith "Healing Rain"DualDisc20056.978811.95
51Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.84
52Ben Folds "Songs For Silverman"DualDisc20056.978811.92
53Lamb Of God "Ashes Of The Wake"DualDisc20056.82397.851.62
54Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.61
55Andreas Vollenweider "Vox"DualDisc20056.76547.7172.2
56Sin Bandera "Manana"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.74
57Mudvayne "The End of All Things to Come"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.21
58Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.654.08
59Gotthard "Lipservice"DualDisc20056.57457.561.93
60Within Temptation "The Silent Force"DualDisc20056.55307.541.64
61Chevelle "This Type Of Thinking (Could Do Us In)"DualDisc20046.54157.521.26
62Los Lonely Boys "Los Lonely Boys"DualDisc20036.54157.521.2
63Good Charlotte "The Chronicles Of Life And Death"DualDisc20056.4227.3331.76
64Eric Clapton "Back Home"DVD, DualDisc20056.36587.2582.69
65Destiny's Child "Destiny Fulfilled"DualDisc20056.34297.2542.29
66Switchfoot "Nothing Is Sound"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.96
67Joe Perry "Joe Perry"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.44
683 Doors Down "Seventeen Days"DualDisc20056.3367.251.23
69Ian Gillan "Gillan's Inn"DualDisc20066.24787.09113.48
70BackStreet Boys "Never Gone"DualDisc20056.1235752.55
71Bjork "Drawning Restraint 9"DualDisc20066.1228741.92
72Tchaikovsky/Abravanel/USO "Nutcracker"DualDisc20046.114721.46
73BJ Cole "Trouble In Paradise"DualDisc20066.17711.75
74Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.19
75Bjork "Post"DualDisc20065.9276.7541.35
76Visionsound "The Path Of Peace"DualDisc20075.82206.6731.15
77Bjork "Selmasongs"DualDisc20065.68266.541.34
78Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.34
79Casting Crowns "Lifesong"DualDisc20065.67136.521.23
80Bon Jovi "Have A Nice Day"DualDisc20055.54636.3102.22
81Five For Fighting "The Battle For Everything"DualDisc20045.46256.2541.82
82Bjork "Debut"DualDisc20065.46256.2541.57
83Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.99
84Bjork "Homogenic"DualDisc20065.2418631.47
85Eros Ramazzotti "Calma Aparente"DualDisc20055.2418631.89
86Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.81
87Omarion "O"DualDisc20055.236611.55
88Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.18
89Britney Spears "In The Zone"DualDisc20034.9285.651.56
90OFFSPRING "Greatest Hits"DualDisc20054.82335.562.38
91Indigo Girls "All That We Let In"DualDisc20044.66165.3331.16
92John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.252
93Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.12
94The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.34
95Casting Crowns "Casting Crowns"DualDisc20054.3610521.54
96Renato Zero "Il Dono"DualDisc20054.355511.7
97Kem "Album II"DualDisc20054.355511.19
98Die Happy "Bitter To Better"DualDisc20054.355511.49
99Gretchen Wilson "Here for the Party"DualDisc20044.355511.22
100Gianni Morandi "A Chi Si Ama Veramente"DualDisc20054.355511.29
101David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.64
102Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.71
103Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912432.02
104Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.91
105Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.55
106Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.5
107Mercyme "Undone"DualDisc20053.484411.16
108Beethoven / Boult - Symphonie No.5/Leonore Ov.DualDisc20053.484411.76
109Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.35
110Various Artists "Classic Rock Masters Vol. 1"DualDisc20063.484411.72
111Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.74
112Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.75
113Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.5
114Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.66
115Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.47
1163 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212342.07
117Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.89
118The Wallflowers "Rebel Sweetheart"DualDisc20052.629331.86
11938 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.32
120Bowling For Soup "A Hangover You Don't Deserve"DualDisc20052.613311.78
121Master Series "Reggae Masters, Vol.2"DualDisc20062.613311.63
122Donnie McClurkin "...Again"DualDisc20032.613311.69
123Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.66
124Gene Simmons "***Hole"DualDisc20042.1852.521.23
125Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.34
126Simple Plan "Still Getting Any..."DualDisc20041.742211.56
127Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.23