DualDisc

DualDisc



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 18-12-2017, 23:04:50
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Classic Christmas - London SymphonyDualDisc20048.71101011.64
2Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.77449.198114.95
3Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.13
4Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44255.02
5Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.7
6Shawn Amos "Thank You Shirl-ee May [A Love Story]"DualDisc20058.28199.522.43
7Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.251039.36117.38
8Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.84
9Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.56
10Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.68
11Hooverphonic "No More Sweet Music"DualDisc20058.091019.18112.86
12Jackie Leven "Shining Brother, Shining Sister"DualDisc20058.08379.2541.77
13Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.52
14Blondie "The Curse of Blondie"DualDisc20047.92909102.3
15Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.71
16J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745952.13
17Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.68
18Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.9
19Ils "Soul Trader"DualDisc20067.8627931.87
20Mahler "Symphony No.5"DualDisc20047.8627931.89
21Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849914.42
22Foo Fighters "In Your Honour"DualDisc20057.77628.8671.86
23Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.99
24Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.16
25Nine Inch Nails "With Teeth"DualDisc20057.57698.6382.94
26Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.55
27Venice Underground "Venice Underground"DVD, DualDisc20057.56268.6732.28
28John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.51
29Bon Jovi "Slippery When Wet"DualDisc20057.531368.5164.15
30Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.52948.55112.36
31Pink "I'm Not Dead"DualDisc20067.52948.55112.58
32Crossfade "Crossfade"DualDisc20047.52438.651.71
33Brimstone Butterfly "Normality Killed The Cat"DualDisc20057.52438.651.81
34Rob Thomas "...something to be"DualDisc20057.52438.652.01
35Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.25
36Lalo Schifrin "Letters from Argentina"DualDisc20067.51608.5772.18
37Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.69
38Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.76
39Kane "Fearless"DualDisc20037.43348.541.49
40Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.63
41Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.79
42Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.53
43Alan Parsons "A Valid Path"DualDisc20067.251718.14213.16
44Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.31
45Lauren Ellis "Feels Like Family"DualDisc20047.0148862.26
46The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.33
47Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane "Rough Mix"DualDisc20066.9824831.57
48Weird Al Yankovic "Straight Outta Lynwood"DualDisc20066.9816821.4
49Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.56
50Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.85
51Michael W. Smith "Healing Rain"DualDisc20056.978811.99
52Ben Folds "Songs For Silverman"DualDisc20056.978811.99
53Lamb Of God "Ashes Of The Wake"DualDisc20056.82397.851.64
54Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.61
55Andreas Vollenweider "Vox"DualDisc20056.76547.7172.26
56Sin Bandera "Manana"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.79
57Mudvayne "The End of All Things to Come"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.23
58Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.654.13
59Gotthard "Lipservice"DualDisc20056.57457.561.98
60Within Temptation "The Silent Force"DualDisc20056.55307.541.68
61Chevelle "This Type Of Thinking (Could Do Us In)"DualDisc20046.54157.521.26
62Los Lonely Boys "Los Lonely Boys"DualDisc20036.54157.521.21
63Eric Clapton "Back Home"DVD, DualDisc20056.36587.2582.76
64Destiny's Child "Destiny Fulfilled"DualDisc20056.34297.2542.34
65Joe Perry "Joe Perry"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.45
66Switchfoot "Nothing Is Sound"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.99
673 Doors Down "Seventeen Days"DualDisc20056.3367.251.24
68Ian Gillan "Gillan's Inn"DualDisc20066.24787.09113.56
69BackStreet Boys "Never Gone"DualDisc20056.1235752.62
70Bjork "Drawning Restraint 9"DualDisc20066.1228741.93
71Five For Fighting "The Battle For Everything"DualDisc20046.1121731.33
72Tchaikovsky/Abravanel/USO "Nutcracker"DualDisc20046.114721.51
73BJ Cole "Trouble In Paradise"DualDisc20066.17711.78
74Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.14
75Bjork "Post"DualDisc20065.9276.7541.37
76Visionsound "The Path Of Peace"DualDisc20075.82206.6731.16
77Bjork "Selmasongs"DualDisc20065.68266.541.35
78Casting Crowns "Lifesong"DualDisc20065.67136.521.25
79Good Charlotte "The Chronicles Of Life And Death"DualDisc20055.67136.521.23
80Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.34
81Bon Jovi "Have A Nice Day"DualDisc20055.54636.3102.24
82Bjork "Debut"DualDisc20065.46256.2541.58
83Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748682.03
84Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.84
85Eros Ramazzotti "Calma Aparente"DualDisc20055.2418631.96
86Bjork "Homogenic"DualDisc20065.2418631.49
87Omarion "O"DualDisc20055.236611.59
88Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.22
89Britney Spears "In The Zone"DualDisc20034.9285.651.6
90OFFSPRING "Greatest Hits"DualDisc20054.82335.562.44
91Indigo Girls "All That We Let In"DualDisc20044.66165.3331.17
92John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.252.05
93Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.17
94Casting Crowns "Casting Crowns"DualDisc20054.3610521.54
95The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.35
96Kem "Album II"DualDisc20054.355511.19
97Gretchen Wilson "Here for the Party"DualDisc20044.355511.22
98Die Happy "Bitter To Better"DualDisc20054.355511.52
99Gianni Morandi "A Chi Si Ama Veramente"DualDisc20054.355511.33
100Renato Zero "Il Dono"DualDisc20054.355511.78
101David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.7
102Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.75
103Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912432.07
104Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.57
105Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.96
106Mercyme "Undone"DualDisc20053.484411.19
107Various Artists "Classic Rock Masters Vol. 1"DualDisc20063.484411.78
108Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.52
109Beethoven / Boult - Symphonie No.5/Leonore Ov.DualDisc20053.484411.79
110Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.38
111Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.78
112Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.78
113Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.53
114Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.69
115Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.56
1163 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212342.12
117Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.91
118The Wallflowers "Rebel Sweetheart"DualDisc20052.629331.87
119Master Series "Reggae Masters, Vol.2"DualDisc20062.613311.69
120Donnie McClurkin "...Again"DualDisc20032.613311.78
121Bowling For Soup "A Hangover You Don't Deserve"DualDisc20052.613311.87
12238 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.33
123Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.69
124Gene Simmons "***Hole"DualDisc20042.1852.521.23
125Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.36
126Simple Plan "Still Getting Any..."DualDisc20041.742211.6
127Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.24