DualDisc

DualDisc



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 18-09-2019, 10:08:49
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.49
2Classic Christmas - London SymphonyDualDisc20048.71101011.58
3Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.48239.69
4Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.55
5Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.31139.42126.84
6Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.55
7Shawn Amos "Thank You Shirl-ee May [A Love Story]"DualDisc20058.28199.522.01
8Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.61
9Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.44
10Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.34
11Jackie Leven "Shining Brother, Shining Sister"DualDisc20058.08379.2541.64
12Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.34
13Hooverphonic "No More Sweet Music"DualDisc20058.011099.08123.58
14Blondie "The Curse of Blondie"DualDisc20047.92909102.2
15Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.5
16Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.6
17J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.99
18Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.74
19Mahler "Symphony No.5"DualDisc20047.8627931.78
20Ils "Soul Trader"DualDisc20067.8627931.66
21Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849913.86
22Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.75
23Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.02
24Lalo Schifrin "Letters from Argentina"DualDisc20067.57698.6382.36
25Nine Inch Nails "With Teeth"DualDisc20057.57698.6383.31
26Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.44
27Venice Underground "Venice Underground"DVD, DualDisc20057.56268.6732.14
28John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.45
29Pink "I'm Not Dead"DualDisc20067.52948.55112.4
30Brimstone Butterfly "Normality Killed The Cat"DualDisc20057.52438.651.64
31Crossfade "Crossfade"DualDisc20047.52438.651.64
32Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.17
33Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.52
34Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.44938.45113.34
35Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.66
36Kane "Fearless"DualDisc20037.43348.541.41
37Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.53
38Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.67
39Foo Fighters "In Your Honour"DualDisc20057.35678.3882.46
40Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.35
41Alan Parsons "A Valid Path"DualDisc20067.251718.14212.91
42Bon Jovi "Slippery When Wet"DualDisc20057.251398.18173.83
43Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.16
44The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.26
45Weird Al Yankovic "Straight Outta Lynwood"DualDisc20066.9816821.31
46Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.45
47Ben Folds "Songs For Silverman"DualDisc20056.978811.75
48Michael W. Smith "Healing Rain"DualDisc20056.978811.77
49Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.76
50Lamb Of God "Ashes Of The Wake"DualDisc20056.82397.851.53
51Rob Thomas "...something to be"DualDisc20056.82397.851.89
52Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.56
53Andreas Vollenweider "Vox"DualDisc20056.76547.7172.08
54Sin Bandera "Manana"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.63
55Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane "Rough Mix"DualDisc20066.69237.6731.48
56Mudvayne "The End of All Things to Come"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.16
57Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.653.9
58Lauren Ellis "Feels Like Family"DualDisc20046.64537.5772.12
59Within Temptation "The Silent Force"DualDisc20056.55307.541.57
60Chevelle "This Type Of Thinking (Could Do Us In)"DualDisc20046.54157.521.21
61Los Lonely Boys "Los Lonely Boys"DualDisc20036.54157.521.16
62Gotthard "Lipservice"DualDisc20056.51527.4371.84
63Good Charlotte "The Chronicles Of Life And Death"DualDisc20056.4227.3332.23
64Eric Clapton "Back Home"DVD, DualDisc20056.36587.2582.54
65Joe Perry "Joe Perry"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.41
66Destiny's Child "Destiny Fulfilled"DualDisc20056.34297.2542.19
67Switchfoot "Nothing Is Sound"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.87
683 Doors Down "Seventeen Days"DualDisc20056.3367.251.18
69Ian Gillan "Gillan's Inn"DualDisc20066.24787.09113.28
70BackStreet Boys "Never Gone"DualDisc20056.1235752.41
71Bjork "Drawning Restraint 9"DualDisc20066.1228741.82
72Tchaikovsky/Abravanel/USO "Nutcracker"DualDisc20046.114721.37
73BJ Cole "Trouble In Paradise"DualDisc20066.17711.68
74Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.12
75Bjork "Post"DualDisc20065.9276.7541.3
76Visionsound "The Path Of Peace"DualDisc20075.82206.6731.11
77Bjork "Selmasongs"DualDisc20065.68266.541.29
78Casting Crowns "Lifesong"DualDisc20065.67136.521.17
79Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.29
80Bon Jovi "Have A Nice Day"DualDisc20055.54636.3102.09
81Bjork "Debut"DualDisc20065.46256.2541.51
82Five For Fighting "The Battle For Everything"DualDisc20045.46256.2542.06
83Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.9
84Eros Ramazzotti "Calma Aparente"DualDisc20055.2418631.73
85Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.72
86Bjork "Homogenic"DualDisc20065.2418631.42
87Omarion "O"DualDisc20055.236611.48
88Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.07
89Britney Spears "In The Zone"DualDisc20034.9285.651.51
90Indigo Girls "All That We Let In"DualDisc20044.66165.3331.12
91John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.9
92Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.54775.13153
93The Offspring "Greatest Hits"DualDisc20054.3830562.27
94Casting Crowns "Casting Crowns"DualDisc20054.3610521.5
95The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.27
96Kem "Album II"DualDisc20054.355511.13
97Gretchen Wilson "Here for the Party"DualDisc20044.355511.18
98Die Happy "Bitter To Better"DualDisc20054.355511.42
99Renato Zero "Il Dono"DualDisc20054.355511.54
100David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.55
101Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.62
102Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912431.94
103Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.77
104Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.48
105Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.42
106Beethoven / Boult - Symphonie No.5/Leonore Ov.DualDisc20053.484411.7
107Mercyme "Undone"DualDisc20053.484411.08
108Various Artists "Classic Rock Masters Vol. 1"DualDisc20063.484411.6
109Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.28
110Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.67
111Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.67
112Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.44
113Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.59
114Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.26
1153 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212341.97
116Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.81
11738 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.26
118Donnie McClurkin "...Again"DualDisc20032.613311.58
119Master Series "Reggae Masters, Vol.2"DualDisc20062.613311.51
120Gianni Morandi "A Chi Si Ama Veramente"DualDisc20052.613311.73
121Bowling For Soup "A Hangover You Don't Deserve"DualDisc20052.613311.64
122The Wallflowers "Rebel Sweetheart"DualDisc20052.3382.6731.8
123Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.6
124Gene Simmons "***Hole"DualDisc20042.1852.521.19
125Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.3
126Simple Plan "Still Getting Any..."DualDisc20041.742211.53
127Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.22