DualDisc

DualDisc



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 20-03-2019, 02:02:39
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.55
2Classic Christmas - London SymphonyDualDisc20048.71101011.57
3Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.48239.69
4Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.67
5Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.59
6Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.31139.42127.01
7Shawn Amos "Thank You Shirl-ee May [A Love Story]"DualDisc20058.28199.522.09
8Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.66
9Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.45
10Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.42
11Jackie Leven "Shining Brother, Shining Sister"DualDisc20058.08379.2541.67
12Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.37
13Hooverphonic "No More Sweet Music"DualDisc20058.011099.08123.45
14Blondie "The Curse of Blondie"DualDisc20047.92909102.2
15Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.54
16Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.75
17Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.6
18J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745952.01
19Mahler "Symphony No.5"DualDisc20047.8627931.79
20Ils "Soul Trader"DualDisc20067.8627931.69
21Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849913.93
22Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.81
23Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.04
24Nine Inch Nails "With Teeth"DualDisc20057.57698.6383.09
25Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.46
26John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.43
27Venice Underground "Venice Underground"DVD, DualDisc20057.56268.6732.17
28Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.52948.55112.32
29Pink "I'm Not Dead"DualDisc20067.52948.55112.44
30Crossfade "Crossfade"DualDisc20047.52438.651.65
31Rob Thomas "...something to be"DualDisc20057.52438.651.9
32Brimstone Butterfly "Normality Killed The Cat"DualDisc20057.52438.651.67
33Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.14
34Lalo Schifrin "Letters from Argentina"DualDisc20067.51608.5772.06
35Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.56
36Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.68
37Kane "Fearless"DualDisc20037.43348.541.42
38Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.69
39Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.54
40Foo Fighters "In Your Honour"DualDisc20057.35678.3882.01
41Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.38
42Alan Parsons "A Valid Path"DualDisc20067.251718.14212.97
43Bon Jovi "Slippery When Wet"DualDisc20057.251398.18173.91
44Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.19
45Lauren Ellis "Feels Like Family"DualDisc20047.0148862.13
46Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane "Rough Mix"DualDisc20066.9824831.48
47The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.26
48Weird Al Yankovic "Straight Outta Lynwood"DualDisc20066.9816821.3
49Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.47
50Ben Folds "Songs For Silverman"DualDisc20056.978811.78
51Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.77
52Michael W. Smith "Healing Rain"DualDisc20056.978811.81
53Lamb Of God "Ashes Of The Wake"DualDisc20056.82397.851.55
54Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.54
55Andreas Vollenweider "Vox"DualDisc20056.76547.7172.11
56Sin Bandera "Manana"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.66
57Mudvayne "The End of All Things to Come"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.16
58Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.653.96
59Gotthard "Lipservice"DualDisc20056.57457.561.86
60Within Temptation "The Silent Force"DualDisc20056.55307.541.58
61Chevelle "This Type Of Thinking (Could Do Us In)"DualDisc20046.54157.521.21
62Los Lonely Boys "Los Lonely Boys"DualDisc20036.54157.521.16
63Good Charlotte "The Chronicles Of Life And Death"DualDisc20056.4227.3332.14
64Eric Clapton "Back Home"DVD, DualDisc20056.36587.2582.58
65Switchfoot "Nothing Is Sound"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.88
66Joe Perry "Joe Perry"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.39
67Destiny's Child "Destiny Fulfilled"DualDisc20056.34297.2542.21
683 Doors Down "Seventeen Days"DualDisc20056.3367.251.18
69Ian Gillan "Gillan's Inn"DualDisc20066.24787.09113.34
70BackStreet Boys "Never Gone"DualDisc20056.1235752.45
71Bjork "Drawning Restraint 9"DualDisc20066.1228741.84
72Tchaikovsky/Abravanel/USO "Nutcracker"DualDisc20046.114721.38
73BJ Cole "Trouble In Paradise"DualDisc20066.17711.69
74Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.12
75Bjork "Post"DualDisc20065.9276.7541.31
76Visionsound "The Path Of Peace"DualDisc20075.82206.6731.11
77Bjork "Selmasongs"DualDisc20065.68266.541.29
78Casting Crowns "Lifesong"DualDisc20065.67136.521.18
79Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.29
80Bon Jovi "Have A Nice Day"DualDisc20055.54636.3102.13
81Five For Fighting "The Battle For Everything"DualDisc20045.46256.2542.06
82Bjork "Debut"DualDisc20065.46256.2541.52
83Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.92
84Eros Ramazzotti "Calma Aparente"DualDisc20055.2418631.76
85Bjork "Homogenic"DualDisc20065.2418631.43
86Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.74
87Omarion "O"DualDisc20055.236611.49
88Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.1
89Britney Spears "In The Zone"DualDisc20034.9285.651.51
90OFFSPRING "Greatest Hits"DualDisc20054.82335.562.29
91Indigo Girls "All That We Let In"DualDisc20044.66165.3331.12
92John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.92
93Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.02
94Casting Crowns "Casting Crowns"DualDisc20054.3610521.5
95The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.27
96Kem "Album II"DualDisc20054.355511.13
97Gretchen Wilson "Here for the Party"DualDisc20044.355511.18
98Die Happy "Bitter To Better"DualDisc20054.355511.43
99Gianni Morandi "A Chi Si Ama Veramente"DualDisc20054.355511.22
100Renato Zero "Il Dono"DualDisc20054.355511.57
101David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.55
102Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.64
103Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912431.95
104Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.49
105Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.81
106Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.43
107Various Artists "Classic Rock Masters Vol. 1"DualDisc20063.484411.62
108Beethoven / Boult - Symphonie No.5/Leonore Ov.DualDisc20053.484411.7
109Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.27
110Mercyme "Undone"DualDisc20053.484411.09
111Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.68
112Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.67
113Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.44
114Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.61
115Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.33
1163 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212342
117Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.82
118The Wallflowers "Rebel Sweetheart"DualDisc20052.629331.79
119Donnie McClurkin "...Again"DualDisc20032.613311.58
120Master Series "Reggae Masters, Vol.2"DualDisc20062.613311.52
121Bowling For Soup "A Hangover You Don't Deserve"DualDisc20052.613311.68
12238 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.26
123Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.6
124Gene Simmons "***Hole"DualDisc20042.1852.521.19
125Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.29
126Simple Plan "Still Getting Any..."DualDisc20041.742211.52
127Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.19