DualDisc

DualDisc



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 13-11-2019, 15:39:50
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.43
2Classic Christmas - London SymphonyDualDisc20048.71101011.58
3Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.48239.65
4Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.52
5Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.54
6Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.31139.42126.79
7Shawn Amos "Thank You Shirl-ee May [A Love Story]"DualDisc20058.28199.522
8Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.6
9Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.44
10Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.33
11Jackie Leven "Shining Brother, Shining Sister"DualDisc20058.08379.2541.64
12Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.33
13Hooverphonic "No More Sweet Music"DualDisc20058.011099.08123.58
14Blondie "The Curse of Blondie"DualDisc20047.92909102.2
15Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.49
16Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.74
17J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.98
18Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.6
19Mahler "Symphony No.5"DualDisc20047.8627931.77
20Ils "Soul Trader"DualDisc20067.8627931.65
21Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849913.81
22Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.73
23Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.02
24Lalo Schifrin "Letters from Argentina"DualDisc20067.57698.6382.51
25Nine Inch Nails "With Teeth"DualDisc20057.57698.6383.29
26John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.44
27Venice Underground "Venice Underground"DVD, DualDisc20057.56268.6732.13
28Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.44
29Pink "I'm Not Dead"DualDisc20067.52948.55112.39
30Crossfade "Crossfade"DualDisc20047.52438.651.64
31Brimstone Butterfly "Normality Killed The Cat"DualDisc20057.52438.651.63
32Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.17
33Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.51
34Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.44938.45113.55
35Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.66
36Kane "Fearless"DualDisc20037.43348.541.41
37Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.53
38Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.67
39Foo Fighters "In Your Honour"DualDisc20057.35678.3882.45
40Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.35
41Alan Parsons "A Valid Path"DualDisc20067.251718.14212.9
42Bon Jovi "Slippery When Wet"DualDisc20057.251398.18173.8
43Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.15
44The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.25
45Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.46
46Weird Al Yankovic "Straight Outta Lynwood"DualDisc20066.9816821.32
47Ben Folds "Songs For Silverman"DualDisc20056.978811.74
48Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.75
49Michael W. Smith "Healing Rain"DualDisc20056.978811.75
50Lamb Of God "Ashes Of The Wake"DualDisc20056.82397.851.53
51Rob Thomas "...something to be"DualDisc20056.82397.851.88
52Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.56
53Andreas Vollenweider "Vox"DualDisc20056.76547.7172.06
54Mudvayne "The End of All Things to Come"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.15
55Sin Bandera "Manana"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.63
56Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane "Rough Mix"DualDisc20066.69237.6731.47
57Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.653.87
58Lauren Ellis "Feels Like Family"DualDisc20046.64537.5772.11
59Within Temptation "The Silent Force"DualDisc20056.55307.541.56
60Los Lonely Boys "Los Lonely Boys"DualDisc20036.54157.521.16
61Chevelle "This Type Of Thinking (Could Do Us In)"DualDisc20046.54157.521.21
62Gotthard "Lipservice"DualDisc20056.51527.4371.83
63Good Charlotte "The Chronicles Of Life And Death"DualDisc20056.4227.3332.24
64Eric Clapton "Back Home"DVD, DualDisc20056.36587.2582.53
65Joe Perry "Joe Perry"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.4
66Destiny's Child "Destiny Fulfilled"DualDisc20056.34297.2542.19
673 Doors Down "Seventeen Days"DualDisc20056.3367.251.18
68Switchfoot "Nothing Is Sound"DualDisc20056.3367.251.87
69Ian Gillan "Gillan's Inn"DualDisc20066.24787.09113.26
70BackStreet Boys "Never Gone"DualDisc20056.1235752.39
71Bjork "Drawning Restraint 9"DualDisc20066.1228741.82
72Tchaikovsky/Abravanel/USO "Nutcracker"DualDisc20046.114721.36
73BJ Cole "Trouble In Paradise"DualDisc20066.17711.67
74Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.11
75Bjork "Post"DualDisc20065.9276.7541.3
76Visionsound "The Path Of Peace"DualDisc20075.82206.6731.1
77Bjork "Selmasongs"DualDisc20065.68266.541.29
78Casting Crowns "Lifesong"DualDisc20065.67136.521.17
79Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.29
80Bon Jovi "Have A Nice Day"DualDisc20055.54636.3102.09
81Five For Fighting "The Battle For Everything"DualDisc20045.46256.2542.06
82Bjork "Debut"DualDisc20065.46256.2541.5
83Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.89
84Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.71
85Bjork "Homogenic"DualDisc20065.2418631.41
86Eros Ramazzotti "Calma Aparente"DualDisc20055.2418631.72
87Omarion "O"DualDisc20055.236611.48
88Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.06
89Britney Spears "In The Zone"DualDisc20034.9285.651.5
90Indigo Girls "All That We Let In"DualDisc20044.66165.3331.12
91John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.89
92Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.54775.13153
93The Offspring "Greatest Hits"DualDisc20054.3830562.26
94The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.27
95Casting Crowns "Casting Crowns"DualDisc20054.3610521.5
96Die Happy "Bitter To Better"DualDisc20054.355511.42
97Kem "Album II"DualDisc20054.355511.13
98Renato Zero "Il Dono"DualDisc20054.355511.52
99Gretchen Wilson "Here for the Party"DualDisc20044.355511.17
100David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.57
101Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.62
102Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912431.93
103Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.77
104Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.47
105Beethoven / Boult - Symphonie No.5/Leonore Ov.DualDisc20053.484411.69
106Various Artists "Classic Rock Masters Vol. 1"DualDisc20063.484411.6
107Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.28
108Mercyme "Undone"DualDisc20053.484411.08
109Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.42
110Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.67
111Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.66
112Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.43
113Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.59
114Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.24
1153 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212341.96
116Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.8
117Donnie McClurkin "...Again"DualDisc20032.613311.58
118Master Series "Reggae Masters, Vol.2"DualDisc20062.613311.5
11938 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.27
120Bowling For Soup "A Hangover You Don't Deserve"DualDisc20052.613311.63
121Gianni Morandi "A Chi Si Ama Veramente"DualDisc20052.613311.92
122The Wallflowers "Rebel Sweetheart"DualDisc20052.3382.6731.79
123Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.59
124Gene Simmons "***Hole"DualDisc20042.1852.521.19
125Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.3
126Simple Plan "Still Getting Any..."DualDisc20041.742211.54
127Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.22