DualDisc

DualDisc



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 17-10-2019, 07:43:01
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.46
2Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.48239.66
3Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.31139.42126.82
4Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.53
5Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.34
6Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.653.88
7Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849913.84
8Bon Jovi "Slippery When Wet"DualDisc20057.251398.18173.82
9Hooverphonic "No More Sweet Music"DualDisc20058.011099.08123.59
10Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.44938.45113.49
11Nine Inch Nails "With Teeth"DualDisc20057.57698.6383.3
12Ian Gillan "Gillan's Inn"DualDisc20066.24787.09113.27
13Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.25
14Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.54775.13153
15Alan Parsons "A Valid Path"DualDisc20067.251718.14212.9
16Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.74
17Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.61
18David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.56
19Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.55
20Eric Clapton "Back Home"DVD, DualDisc20056.36587.2582.53
21Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.51
22Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.49
23Foo Fighters "In Your Honour"DualDisc20057.35678.3882.46
24Lalo Schifrin "Letters from Argentina"DualDisc20067.57698.6382.44
25BackStreet Boys "Never Gone"DualDisc20056.1235752.4
26Pink "I'm Not Dead"DualDisc20067.52948.55112.39
27Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.35
28Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.34
29The Offspring "Greatest Hits"DualDisc20054.3830562.26
30Good Charlotte "The Chronicles Of Life And Death"DualDisc20056.4227.3332.24
31Blondie "The Curse of Blondie"DualDisc20047.92909102.2
32Destiny's Child "Destiny Fulfilled"DualDisc20056.34297.2542.19
33Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.17
34Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.15
35Venice Underground "Venice Underground"DVD, DualDisc20057.56268.6732.13
36Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.11
37Lauren Ellis "Feels Like Family"DualDisc20046.64537.5772.11
38Bon Jovi "Have A Nice Day"DualDisc20055.54636.3102.09
39Andreas Vollenweider "Vox"DualDisc20056.76547.7172.07
40Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.06
41Five For Fighting "The Battle For Everything"DualDisc20045.46256.2542.06
42Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.02
43Shawn Amos "Thank You Shirl-ee May [A Love Story]"DualDisc20058.28199.522.01
44J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.99
453 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212341.96
46Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912431.93
47John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.89
48Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.89
49Rob Thomas "...something to be"DualDisc20056.82397.851.88
50Switchfoot "Nothing Is Sound"DualDisc20056.3367.251.87
51Gotthard "Lipservice"DualDisc20056.51527.4371.84
52Gianni Morandi "A Chi Si Ama Veramente"DualDisc20052.613311.83
53Bjork "Drawning Restraint 9"DualDisc20066.1228741.82
54Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.8
55The Wallflowers "Rebel Sweetheart"DualDisc20052.3382.6731.8
56Mahler "Symphony No.5"DualDisc20047.8627931.78
57Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.77
58Michael W. Smith "Healing Rain"DualDisc20056.978811.76
59Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.76
60Ben Folds "Songs For Silverman"DualDisc20056.978811.75
61Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.74
62Eros Ramazzotti "Calma Aparente"DualDisc20055.2418631.72
63Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.72
64Beethoven / Boult - Symphonie No.5/Leonore Ov.DualDisc20053.484411.69
65BJ Cole "Trouble In Paradise"DualDisc20066.17711.68
66Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.67
67Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.67
68Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.67
69Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.66
70Ils "Soul Trader"DualDisc20067.8627931.66
71Jackie Leven "Shining Brother, Shining Sister"DualDisc20058.08379.2541.64
72Crossfade "Crossfade"DualDisc20047.52438.651.64
73Brimstone Butterfly "Normality Killed The Cat"DualDisc20057.52438.651.64
74Bowling For Soup "A Hangover You Don't Deserve"DualDisc20052.613311.64
75Sin Bandera "Manana"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.63
76Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.62
77Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.6
78Various Artists "Classic Rock Masters Vol. 1"DualDisc20063.484411.6
79Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.6
80Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.6
81Classic Christmas - London SymphonyDualDisc20048.71101011.58
82Donnie McClurkin "...Again"DualDisc20032.613311.58
83Within Temptation "The Silent Force"DualDisc20056.55307.541.57
84Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.56
85Simple Plan "Still Getting Any..."DualDisc20041.742211.54
86Renato Zero "Il Dono"DualDisc20054.355511.53
87Lamb Of God "Ashes Of The Wake"DualDisc20056.82397.851.53
88Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.53
89Bjork "Debut"DualDisc20065.46256.2541.51
90Casting Crowns "Casting Crowns"DualDisc20054.3610521.5
91Master Series "Reggae Masters, Vol.2"DualDisc20062.613311.5
92Britney Spears "In The Zone"DualDisc20034.9285.651.5
93Omarion "O"DualDisc20055.236611.48
94Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.48
95Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane "Rough Mix"DualDisc20066.69237.6731.47
96Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.46
97Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.45
98John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.45
99Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.44
100Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.44
101Die Happy "Bitter To Better"DualDisc20054.355511.42
102Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.42
103Bjork "Homogenic"DualDisc20065.2418631.42
104Kane "Fearless"DualDisc20037.43348.541.41
105Joe Perry "Joe Perry"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.41
106Tchaikovsky/Abravanel/USO "Nutcracker"DualDisc20046.114721.36
107Weird Al Yankovic "Straight Outta Lynwood"DualDisc20066.9816821.32
108Bjork "Post"DualDisc20065.9276.7541.3
109Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.3
110Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.3
111Bjork "Selmasongs"DualDisc20065.68266.541.29
112Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.28
113The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.28
11438 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.26
115The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.25
116Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.22
117Chevelle "This Type Of Thinking (Could Do Us In)"DualDisc20046.54157.521.21
118Gene Simmons "***Hole"DualDisc20042.1852.521.19
1193 Doors Down "Seventeen Days"DualDisc20056.3367.251.19
120Gretchen Wilson "Here for the Party"DualDisc20044.355511.18
121Casting Crowns "Lifesong"DualDisc20065.67136.521.17
122Los Lonely Boys "Los Lonely Boys"DualDisc20036.54157.521.16
123Mudvayne "The End of All Things to Come"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.15
124Kem "Album II"DualDisc20054.355511.13
125Indigo Girls "All That We Let In"DualDisc20044.66165.3331.12
126Visionsound "The Path Of Peace"DualDisc20075.82206.6731.11
127Mercyme "Undone"DualDisc20053.484411.08