DualDisc

DualDisc



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 25-05-2020, 15:14:29
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.22
2Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.482289.5249.53
3Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.31139.42126.58
4Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.4
5Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.082269.04254.24
6Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.653.78
7Bon Jovi "Slippery When Wet"DualDisc20057.251398.18173.7
8Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849913.64
9Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.44938.45113.62
10Hooverphonic "No More Sweet Music"DualDisc20058.011099.08123.57
11Nine Inch Nails "With Teeth"DualDisc20057.57698.6383.25
12Ian Gillan "Gillan's Inn"DualDisc20066.24787.09113.18
13Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.16
14Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.54775.13153
15Lalo Schifrin "Letters from Argentina"DualDisc20067.57698.6382.85
16Alan Parsons "A Valid Path"DualDisc20067.251718.14212.82
17Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.67
18Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.56
19David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.54
20Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.49
21Eric Clapton "Back Home"DVD, DualDisc20056.44667.3392.46
22Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.45
23Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.44
24Foo Fighters "In Your Honour"DualDisc20057.35678.3882.4
25BackStreet Boys "Never Gone"DualDisc20056.1235752.34
26Pink "I'm Not Dead"DualDisc20067.44938.45112.33
27Gianni Morandi "A Chi Si Ama Veramente"DualDisc20052.613312.31
28Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.31
29Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.28
30Good Charlotte "The Chronicles Of Life And Death"DualDisc20056.4227.3332.21
31The Offspring "Greatest Hits"DualDisc20054.3830562.21
32Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.65878.7102.19
33Blondie "The Curse of Blondie"DualDisc20047.92909102.19
34Destiny's Child "Destiny Fulfilled"DualDisc20056.34297.2542.14
35Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.11
36Venice Underground "Venice Underground"DVD, DualDisc20057.56268.6732.08
37Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.08
38Lauren Ellis "Feels Like Family"DualDisc20046.64537.5772.07
39Five For Fighting "The Battle For Everything"DualDisc20045.46256.2542.04
40Bon Jovi "Have A Nice Day"DualDisc20055.54636.3102.04
41Andreas Vollenweider "Vox"DualDisc20056.76547.7172.02
42Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.01
43Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.81808.8992.01
44J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.95
453 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212341.93
46Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912431.89
47Shawn Amos "Thank You Shirl-ee May [A Love Story]"DualDisc20058.28199.521.89
48Gotthard "Lipservice"DualDisc20056.51527.4371.87
49John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.85
50Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.85
51Rob Thomas "...something to be"DualDisc20056.82397.851.84
52Switchfoot "Nothing Is Sound"DualDisc20056.3367.251.82
53Bjork "Drawning Restraint 9"DualDisc20066.1228741.78
54Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.77
55The Wallflowers "Rebel Sweetheart"DualDisc20052.3382.6731.77
56Mahler "Symphony No.5"DualDisc20047.8627931.75
57Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.73
58Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.72
59Ben Folds "Songs For Silverman"DualDisc20056.978811.7
60Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.69
61Michael W. Smith "Healing Rain"DualDisc20056.978811.69
62Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.68
63Beethoven / Boult - Symphonie No.5/Leonore Ov.DualDisc20053.484411.68
64Eros Ramazzotti "Calma Aparente"DualDisc20055.2418631.66
65BJ Cole "Trouble In Paradise"DualDisc20066.17711.66
66Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.65
67Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.65
68Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.63
69Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.62
70Ils "Soul Trader"DualDisc20067.8627931.62
71Crossfade "Crossfade"DualDisc20047.52438.651.6
72Jackie Leven "Shining Brother, Shining Sister"DualDisc20058.08379.2541.59
73Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.59
74Brimstone Butterfly "Normality Killed The Cat"DualDisc20057.52438.651.59
75Sin Bandera "Manana"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.58
76Classic Christmas - London SymphonyDualDisc20048.71101011.58
77Bowling For Soup "A Hangover You Don't Deserve"DualDisc20052.613311.58
78Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.57
79Simple Plan "Still Getting Any..."DualDisc20041.742211.57
80Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.57
81Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.56
82Various Artists "Classic Rock Masters Vol. 1"DualDisc20063.484411.55
83Within Temptation "The Silent Force"DualDisc20056.55307.541.53
84Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.53
85Donnie McClurkin "...Again"DualDisc20032.613311.52
86Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.5
87Lamb Of God "Ashes Of The Wake"DualDisc20056.82397.851.49
88Britney Spears "In The Zone"DualDisc20034.9285.651.48
89Casting Crowns "Casting Crowns"DualDisc20054.3610521.48
90Bjork "Debut"DualDisc20065.46256.2541.47
91Renato Zero "Il Dono"DualDisc20054.355511.47
92Omarion "O"DualDisc20055.236611.46
93Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.45
94Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane "Rough Mix"DualDisc20066.69237.6731.45
95Master Series "Reggae Masters, Vol.2"DualDisc20062.613311.45
96Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.42
97John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.41
98Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.41
99Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.4
100Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.4
101Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.4
102Die Happy "Bitter To Better"DualDisc20054.355511.4
103Bjork "Homogenic"DualDisc20066.1228741.39
104Kane "Fearless"DualDisc20037.43348.541.38
105Joe Perry "Joe Perry"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.38
106Tchaikovsky/Abravanel/USO "Nutcracker"DualDisc20046.114721.32
107Weird Al Yankovic "Straight Outta Lynwood"DualDisc20066.9816821.29
108Bjork "Post"DualDisc20065.9276.7541.28
109Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.28
110Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.28
111Bjork "Selmasongs"DualDisc20065.68266.541.27
112Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.25
113The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.25
11438 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.24
115The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.23
116Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.22
117Chevelle "This Type Of Thinking (Could Do Us In)"DualDisc20046.54157.521.18
118Gene Simmons "***Hole"DualDisc20042.1852.521.17
1193 Doors Down "Seventeen Days"DualDisc20056.3367.251.16
120Gretchen Wilson "Here for the Party"DualDisc20044.355511.15
121Casting Crowns "Lifesong"DualDisc20065.67136.521.15
122Los Lonely Boys "Los Lonely Boys"DualDisc20036.54157.521.14
123Mudvayne "The End of All Things to Come"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.13
124Kem "Album II"DualDisc20054.355511.09
125Indigo Girls "All That We Let In"DualDisc20044.66165.3331.09
126Visionsound "The Path Of Peace"DualDisc20075.82206.6731.08
127Mercyme "Undone"DualDisc20053.484411.05