DualDisc

DualDisc



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 17-10-2019, 05:50:21
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.46
2Classic Christmas - London SymphonyDualDisc20048.71101011.58
3Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.48239.66
4Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.53
5Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.31139.42126.82
6Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.55
7Shawn Amos "Thank You Shirl-ee May [A Love Story]"DualDisc20058.28199.522.01
8Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.61
9Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.45
10Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.34
11Jackie Leven "Shining Brother, Shining Sister"DualDisc20058.08379.2541.64
12Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.34
13Hooverphonic "No More Sweet Music"DualDisc20058.011099.08123.59
14Blondie "The Curse of Blondie"DualDisc20047.92909102.2
15Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.49
16J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.99
17Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.6
18Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.74
19Ils "Soul Trader"DualDisc20067.8627931.66
20Mahler "Symphony No.5"DualDisc20047.8627931.78
21Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849913.84
22Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.74
23Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.02
24Lalo Schifrin "Letters from Argentina"DualDisc20067.57698.6382.44
25Nine Inch Nails "With Teeth"DualDisc20057.57698.6383.3
26Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.44
27Venice Underground "Venice Underground"DVD, DualDisc20057.56268.6732.13
28John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.45
29Pink "I'm Not Dead"DualDisc20067.52948.55112.39
30Brimstone Butterfly "Normality Killed The Cat"DualDisc20057.52438.651.64
31Crossfade "Crossfade"DualDisc20047.52438.651.64
32Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.17
33Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.51
34Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.44938.45113.49
35Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.66
36Kane "Fearless"DualDisc20037.43348.541.41
37Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.67
38Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.53
39Foo Fighters "In Your Honour"DualDisc20057.35678.3882.46
40Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.35
41Alan Parsons "A Valid Path"DualDisc20067.251718.14212.9
42Bon Jovi "Slippery When Wet"DualDisc20057.251398.18173.82
43Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.15
44The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.25
45Weird Al Yankovic "Straight Outta Lynwood"DualDisc20066.9816821.32
46Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.46
47Michael W. Smith "Healing Rain"DualDisc20056.978811.76
48Ben Folds "Songs For Silverman"DualDisc20056.978811.75
49Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.76
50Lamb Of God "Ashes Of The Wake"DualDisc20056.82397.851.53
51Rob Thomas "...something to be"DualDisc20056.82397.851.88
52Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.56
53Andreas Vollenweider "Vox"DualDisc20056.76547.7172.07
54Sin Bandera "Manana"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.63
55Mudvayne "The End of All Things to Come"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.15
56Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane "Rough Mix"DualDisc20066.69237.6731.47
57Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.653.88
58Lauren Ellis "Feels Like Family"DualDisc20046.64537.5772.11
59Within Temptation "The Silent Force"DualDisc20056.55307.541.57
60Los Lonely Boys "Los Lonely Boys"DualDisc20036.54157.521.16
61Chevelle "This Type Of Thinking (Could Do Us In)"DualDisc20046.54157.521.21
62Gotthard "Lipservice"DualDisc20056.51527.4371.84
63Good Charlotte "The Chronicles Of Life And Death"DualDisc20056.4227.3332.24
64Eric Clapton "Back Home"DVD, DualDisc20056.36587.2582.53
65Destiny's Child "Destiny Fulfilled"DualDisc20056.34297.2542.19
66Joe Perry "Joe Perry"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.41
67Switchfoot "Nothing Is Sound"DualDisc20056.3367.251.87
683 Doors Down "Seventeen Days"DualDisc20056.3367.251.19
69Ian Gillan "Gillan's Inn"DualDisc20066.24787.09113.27
70BackStreet Boys "Never Gone"DualDisc20056.1235752.4
71Bjork "Drawning Restraint 9"DualDisc20066.1228741.82
72Tchaikovsky/Abravanel/USO "Nutcracker"DualDisc20046.114721.36
73BJ Cole "Trouble In Paradise"DualDisc20066.17711.68
74Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.11
75Bjork "Post"DualDisc20065.9276.7541.3
76Visionsound "The Path Of Peace"DualDisc20075.82206.6731.11
77Bjork "Selmasongs"DualDisc20065.68266.541.29
78Casting Crowns "Lifesong"DualDisc20065.67136.521.17
79Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.3
80Bon Jovi "Have A Nice Day"DualDisc20055.54636.3102.09
81Five For Fighting "The Battle For Everything"DualDisc20045.46256.2542.06
82Bjork "Debut"DualDisc20065.46256.2541.51
83Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.89
84Bjork "Homogenic"DualDisc20065.2418631.42
85Eros Ramazzotti "Calma Aparente"DualDisc20055.2418631.72
86Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.72
87Omarion "O"DualDisc20055.236611.48
88Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.06
89Britney Spears "In The Zone"DualDisc20034.9285.651.5
90Indigo Girls "All That We Let In"DualDisc20044.66165.3331.12
91John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.89
92Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.54775.13153
93The Offspring "Greatest Hits"DualDisc20054.3830562.26
94The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.28
95Casting Crowns "Casting Crowns"DualDisc20054.3610521.5
96Die Happy "Bitter To Better"DualDisc20054.355511.42
97Gretchen Wilson "Here for the Party"DualDisc20044.355511.18
98Kem "Album II"DualDisc20054.355511.13
99Renato Zero "Il Dono"DualDisc20054.355511.53
100David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.56
101Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.62
102Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912431.93
103Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.77
104Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.48
105Beethoven / Boult - Symphonie No.5/Leonore Ov.DualDisc20053.484411.69
106Various Artists "Classic Rock Masters Vol. 1"DualDisc20063.484411.6
107Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.28
108Mercyme "Undone"DualDisc20053.484411.08
109Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.42
110Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.67
111Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.67
112Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.44
113Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.6
114Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.25
1153 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212341.96
116Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.8
117Bowling For Soup "A Hangover You Don't Deserve"DualDisc20052.613311.64
118Donnie McClurkin "...Again"DualDisc20032.613311.58
119Gianni Morandi "A Chi Si Ama Veramente"DualDisc20052.613311.83
120Master Series "Reggae Masters, Vol.2"DualDisc20062.613311.5
12138 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.26
122The Wallflowers "Rebel Sweetheart"DualDisc20052.3382.6731.8
123Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.6
124Gene Simmons "***Hole"DualDisc20042.1852.521.19
125Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.3
126Simple Plan "Still Getting Any..."DualDisc20041.742211.54
127Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.22