DualDisc

DualDisc



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 13-08-2020, 07:52:55
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.1
2Classic Christmas - London SymphonyDualDisc20048.71101011.56
3Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.482289.5249.42
4Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.35
5Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.46
6Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.31139.42126.5
7Shawn Amos "Thank You Shirl-ee May [A Love Story]"DualDisc20058.28199.521.85
8Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.53
9Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.39
10Jackie Leven "Shining Brother, Shining Sister"DualDisc20058.08379.2541.57
11Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.082269.04254.19
12Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.26
13Hooverphonic "No More Sweet Music"DualDisc20058.011099.08123.54
14Blondie "The Curse of Blondie"DualDisc20047.92909102.17
15Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.42
16Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.54
17J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.93
18Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.66
19Ils "Soul Trader"DualDisc20067.8627931.6
20Mahler "Symphony No.5"DualDisc20047.8627931.73
21Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849913.59
22Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.81808.8991.99
23Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.64
24Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.65878.7102.17
25Nine Inch Nails "With Teeth"DualDisc20057.57698.6383.22
26Lalo Schifrin "Letters from Argentina"DualDisc20067.57698.6382.84
27Venice Underground "Venice Underground"DVD, DualDisc20057.56268.6732.06
28John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.4
29Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.38
30Crossfade "Crossfade"DualDisc20047.52438.651.59
31Brimstone Butterfly "Normality Killed The Cat"DualDisc20057.52438.651.56
32Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.43
33Pink "I'm Not Dead"DualDisc20067.44938.45112.3
34Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.44938.45113.58
35Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.61
36Kane "Fearless"DualDisc20037.43348.541.37
37Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.61
38Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.48
39Foo Fighters "In Your Honour"DualDisc20057.35678.3882.38
40Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.29
41Alan Parsons "A Valid Path"DualDisc20067.251718.14212.79
42Bon Jovi "Slippery When Wet"DualDisc20057.251398.18173.66
43Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.09
44The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.21
45Weird Al Yankovic "Straight Outta Lynwood"DualDisc20066.9816821.28
46Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.4
47Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.7
48Ben Folds "Songs For Silverman"DualDisc20056.978811.68
49Michael W. Smith "Healing Rain"DualDisc20056.978811.66
50Lamb Of God "Ashes Of The Wake"DualDisc20056.82397.851.47
51Rob Thomas "...something to be"DualDisc20056.82397.851.82
52Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.51
53Andreas Vollenweider "Vox"DualDisc20056.76547.7172
54Mudvayne "The End of All Things to Come"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.12
55Sin Bandera "Manana"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.56
56Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane "Rough Mix"DualDisc20066.69237.6731.43
57Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.653.73
58Lauren Ellis "Feels Like Family"DualDisc20046.64537.5772.04
59Within Temptation "The Silent Force"DualDisc20056.55307.541.51
60Los Lonely Boys "Los Lonely Boys"DualDisc20036.54157.521.14
61Chevelle "This Type Of Thinking (Could Do Us In)"DualDisc20046.54157.521.17
62Gotthard "Lipservice"DualDisc20056.51527.4371.86
63Eric Clapton "Back Home"DVD, DualDisc20056.44667.3392.44
64Good Charlotte "The Chronicles Of Life And Death"DualDisc20056.4227.3332.2
65Destiny's Child "Destiny Fulfilled"DualDisc20056.34297.2542.12
66Joe Perry "Joe Perry"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.36
67Switchfoot "Nothing Is Sound"DualDisc20056.3367.251.8
683 Doors Down "Seventeen Days"DualDisc20056.3367.251.15
69Ian Gillan "Gillan's Inn"DualDisc20066.24787.09113.14
70BackStreet Boys "Never Gone"DualDisc20056.1235752.31
71Bjork "Homogenic"DualDisc20066.1228741.38
72Bjork "Drawning Restraint 9"DualDisc20066.1228741.76
73Tchaikovsky/Abravanel/USO "Nutcracker"DualDisc20046.114721.3
74BJ Cole "Trouble In Paradise"DualDisc20066.17711.65
75Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.06
76Bjork "Post"DualDisc20065.9276.7541.27
77Visionsound "The Path Of Peace"DualDisc20075.82206.6731.08
78Bjork "Selmasongs"DualDisc20065.68266.541.26
79Casting Crowns "Lifesong"DualDisc20065.67136.521.14
80Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.26
81Bon Jovi "Have A Nice Day"DualDisc20055.54636.3102.01
82Five For Fighting "The Battle For Everything"DualDisc20045.46256.2542.03
83Bjork "Debut"DualDisc20065.46256.2541.46
84Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.83
85Eros Ramazzotti "Calma Aparente"DualDisc20055.2418631.63
86Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.68
87Omarion "O"DualDisc20055.236611.45
88Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7891.99
89Britney Spears "In The Zone"DualDisc20034.9285.651.47
90Indigo Girls "All That We Let In"DualDisc20044.66165.3331.08
91John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.83
92Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.54775.13152.97
93The Offspring "Greatest Hits"DualDisc20054.3830562.19
94The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.23
95Casting Crowns "Casting Crowns"DualDisc20054.3610521.47
96Die Happy "Bitter To Better"DualDisc20054.355511.39
97Gretchen Wilson "Here for the Party"DualDisc20044.355511.14
98Kem "Album II"DualDisc20054.355511.08
99Renato Zero "Il Dono"DualDisc20054.355511.44
100David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.51
101Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.57
102Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912431.88
103Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.44
104Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.7
105Beethoven / Boult - Symphonie No.5/Leonore Ov.DualDisc20053.484411.67
106Various Artists "Classic Rock Masters Vol. 1"DualDisc20063.484411.52
107Mercyme "Undone"DualDisc20053.484411.04
108Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.39
109Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.24
110Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.63
111Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.63
112Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.4
113Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.56
114Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.13
1153 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212341.91
116Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.76
11738 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.22
118Gianni Morandi "A Chi Si Ama Veramente"DualDisc20052.613312.31
119Bowling For Soup "A Hangover You Don't Deserve"DualDisc20052.613311.55
120Donnie McClurkin "...Again"DualDisc20032.613311.49
121Master Series "Reggae Masters, Vol.2"DualDisc20062.613311.42
122The Wallflowers "Rebel Sweetheart"DualDisc20052.3382.6731.75
123Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.55
124Gene Simmons "***Hole"DualDisc20042.1852.521.16
125Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.26
126Simple Plan "Still Getting Any..."DualDisc20041.742211.56
127Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.21