DualDisc

DualDisc



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 17-10-2019, 06:51:43
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
13 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212341.96
23 Doors Down "Seventeen Days"DualDisc20056.3367.251.19
338 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.26
4Alan Parsons "A Valid Path"DualDisc20067.251718.14212.9
5Andreas Vollenweider "Vox"DualDisc20056.76547.7172.07
6BackStreet Boys "Never Gone"DualDisc20056.1235752.4
7Ben Folds "Songs For Silverman"DualDisc20056.978811.75
8Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.49
9BJ Cole "Trouble In Paradise"DualDisc20066.17711.68
10Bjork "Debut"DualDisc20065.46256.2541.51
11Bjork "Drawning Restraint 9"DualDisc20066.1228741.82
12Bjork "Homogenic"DualDisc20065.2418631.42
13Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.48239.66
14Bjork "Post"DualDisc20065.9276.7541.3
15Bjork "Selmasongs"DualDisc20065.68266.541.29
16Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.17
17Blondie "The Curse of Blondie"DualDisc20047.92909102.2
18Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.28
19Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.8
20Bon Jovi "Have A Nice Day"DualDisc20055.54636.3102.09
21Bon Jovi "Slippery When Wet"DualDisc20057.251398.18173.82
22Bowling For Soup "A Hangover You Don't Deserve"DualDisc20052.613311.64
23Brimstone Butterfly "Normality Killed The Cat"DualDisc20057.52438.651.64
24Britney Spears "In The Zone"DualDisc20034.9285.651.5
25Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.06
26Casting Crowns "Casting Crowns"DualDisc20054.3610521.5
27Casting Crowns "Lifesong"DualDisc20065.67136.521.17
28Chevelle "This Type Of Thinking (Could Do Us In)"DualDisc20046.54157.521.21
29Classic Christmas - London SymphonyDualDisc20048.71101011.58
30Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849913.84
31Crossfade "Crossfade"DualDisc20047.52438.651.64
32Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.653.88
33Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.35
34David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.56
35Destiny's Child "Destiny Fulfilled"DualDisc20056.34297.2542.19
36Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.34
37Die Happy "Bitter To Better"DualDisc20054.355511.42
38Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.46
39Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.67
40Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.6
41Donnie McClurkin "...Again"DualDisc20032.613311.58
42Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.22
43Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.15
44Eric Clapton "Back Home"DVD, DualDisc20056.36587.2582.53
45Eros Ramazzotti "Calma Aparente"DualDisc20055.2418631.72
46Five For Fighting "The Battle For Everything"DualDisc20045.46256.2542.06
47Foo Fighters "In Your Honour"DualDisc20057.35678.3882.46
48Gene Simmons "***Hole"DualDisc20042.1852.521.19
49Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.44938.45113.49
50Gianni Morandi "A Chi Si Ama Veramente"DualDisc20052.613311.83
51Good Charlotte "The Chronicles Of Life And Death"DualDisc20056.4227.3332.24
52Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.61
53Gotthard "Lipservice"DualDisc20056.51527.4371.84
54Gretchen Wilson "Here for the Party"DualDisc20044.355511.18
55Hooverphonic "No More Sweet Music"DualDisc20058.011099.08123.59
56Ian Gillan "Gillan's Inn"DualDisc20066.24787.09113.27
57Ils "Soul Trader"DualDisc20067.8627931.66
58Indigo Girls "All That We Let In"DualDisc20044.66165.3331.12
59Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.67
60Jackie Leven "Shining Brother, Shining Sister"DualDisc20058.08379.2541.64
61Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.62
62Joe Perry "Joe Perry"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.41
63Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.44
64John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.89
65John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.45
66Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.46
67Kane "Fearless"DualDisc20037.43348.541.41
68Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.11
69Kem "Album II"DualDisc20054.355511.13
70Lalo Schifrin "Letters from Argentina"DualDisc20067.57698.6382.44
71Lamb Of God "Ashes Of The Wake"DualDisc20056.82397.851.53
72Lauren Ellis "Feels Like Family"DualDisc20046.64537.5772.11
73Los Lonely Boys "Los Lonely Boys"DualDisc20036.54157.521.16
74Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912431.93
75Master Series "Reggae Masters, Vol.2"DualDisc20062.613311.5
76Mercyme "Undone"DualDisc20053.484411.08
77Michael W. Smith "Healing Rain"DualDisc20056.978811.76
78Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.54775.13153
79Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.89
80Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.3
81Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.25
82Mudvayne "The End of All Things to Come"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.15
83Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.74
84Nine Inch Nails "With Teeth"DualDisc20057.57698.6383.3
85Omarion "O"DualDisc20055.236611.48
86Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane "Rough Mix"DualDisc20066.69237.6731.47
87Pink "I'm Not Dead"DualDisc20067.52948.55112.39
88Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.56
89Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.44
90Renato Zero "Il Dono"DualDisc20054.355511.53
91Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.76
92Rob Thomas "...something to be"DualDisc20056.82397.851.88
93Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.42
94Shawn Amos "Thank You Shirl-ee May [A Love Story]"DualDisc20058.28199.522.01
95Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.31139.42126.82
96Simple Plan "Still Getting Any..."DualDisc20041.742211.54
97Sin Bandera "Manana"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.63
98Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.51
99Switchfoot "Nothing Is Sound"DualDisc20056.3367.251.87
100Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.53
101Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.77
102Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.66
103Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.6
104Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.02
105Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.45
106Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.55
107Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.74
108Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.67
109The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.28
110The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.25
111The Offspring "Greatest Hits"DualDisc20054.3830562.26
112The Wallflowers "Rebel Sweetheart"DualDisc20052.3382.6731.8
113Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.53
114Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.6
115Various Artists "Classic Rock Masters Vol. 1"DualDisc20063.484411.6
116Venice Underground "Venice Underground"DVD, DualDisc20057.56268.6732.13
117Visionsound "The Path Of Peace"DualDisc20075.82206.6731.11
118Weird Al Yankovic "Straight Outta Lynwood"DualDisc20066.9816821.32
119Within Temptation "The Silent Force"DualDisc20056.55307.541.57
120Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.34
121Beethoven / Boult - Symphonie No.5/Leonore Ov.DualDisc20053.484411.69
122Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.48
123J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.99
124Mahler "Symphony No.5"DualDisc20047.8627931.78
125Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.72
126Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.3
127Tchaikovsky/Abravanel/USO "Nutcracker"DualDisc20046.114721.36