DualDisc

DualDisc



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 17-10-2019, 07:03:54
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.46
2Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.53
3Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.34
4Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.48239.66
5Alan Parsons "A Valid Path"DualDisc20067.251718.14212.9
6Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.51
7Bon Jovi "Slippery When Wet"DualDisc20057.251398.18173.82
8Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.54775.13153
9Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.55
10Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.31139.42126.82
11Hooverphonic "No More Sweet Music"DualDisc20058.011099.08123.59
12Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.74
13Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.11
14Pink "I'm Not Dead"DualDisc20067.52948.55112.39
15Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.44938.45113.49
16Ian Gillan "Gillan's Inn"DualDisc20066.24787.09113.27
17Blondie "The Curse of Blondie"DualDisc20047.92909102.2
18Bon Jovi "Have A Nice Day"DualDisc20055.54636.3102.09
19Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.61
20Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.17
21Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.15
22Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.06
23Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.67
24Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.25
25Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.34
26Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.02
27Lalo Schifrin "Letters from Argentina"DualDisc20067.57698.6382.44
28Nine Inch Nails "With Teeth"DualDisc20057.57698.6383.3
29Foo Fighters "In Your Honour"DualDisc20057.35678.3882.46
30Eric Clapton "Back Home"DVD, DualDisc20056.36587.2582.53
31Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.89
32Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.67
33Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.53
34Andreas Vollenweider "Vox"DualDisc20056.76547.7172.07
35Lauren Ellis "Feels Like Family"DualDisc20046.64537.5772.11
36Gotthard "Lipservice"DualDisc20056.51527.4371.84
37David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.56
38Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.49
39Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.66
40Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.35
41The Offspring "Greatest Hits"DualDisc20054.3830562.26
42J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.99
43Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.6
44Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.74
45Crossfade "Crossfade"DualDisc20047.52438.651.64
46Brimstone Butterfly "Normality Killed The Cat"DualDisc20057.52438.651.64
47Lamb Of God "Ashes Of The Wake"DualDisc20056.82397.851.53
48Rob Thomas "...something to be"DualDisc20056.82397.851.88
49Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.653.88
50Switchfoot "Nothing Is Sound"DualDisc20056.3367.251.87
513 Doors Down "Seventeen Days"DualDisc20056.3367.251.19
52BackStreet Boys "Never Gone"DualDisc20056.1235752.4
53Britney Spears "In The Zone"DualDisc20034.9285.651.5
54John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.89
55Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.67
56Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.6
57Jackie Leven "Shining Brother, Shining Sister"DualDisc20058.08379.2541.64
58Kane "Fearless"DualDisc20037.43348.541.41
59Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.56
60Within Temptation "The Silent Force"DualDisc20056.55307.541.57
61Destiny's Child "Destiny Fulfilled"DualDisc20056.34297.2542.19
62Joe Perry "Joe Perry"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.41
63Bjork "Drawning Restraint 9"DualDisc20066.1228741.82
64Bjork "Post"DualDisc20065.9276.7541.3
65Bjork "Selmasongs"DualDisc20065.68266.541.29
66Bjork "Debut"DualDisc20065.46256.2541.51
67Five For Fighting "The Battle For Everything"DualDisc20045.46256.2542.06
68Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.6
693 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212341.96
70Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.3
71Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.45
72Mahler "Symphony No.5"DualDisc20047.8627931.78
73Ils "Soul Trader"DualDisc20067.8627931.66
74Venice Underground "Venice Underground"DVD, DualDisc20057.56268.6732.13
75Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.44
76John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.45
77The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.25
78Sin Bandera "Manana"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.63
79Mudvayne "The End of All Things to Come"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.15
80Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane "Rough Mix"DualDisc20066.69237.6731.47
81Good Charlotte "The Chronicles Of Life And Death"DualDisc20056.4227.3332.24
82Visionsound "The Path Of Peace"DualDisc20075.82206.6731.11
83Eros Ramazzotti "Calma Aparente"DualDisc20055.2418631.72
84Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.72
85Bjork "Homogenic"DualDisc20065.2418631.42
86Indigo Girls "All That We Let In"DualDisc20044.66165.3331.12
87Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.62
88Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912431.93
89Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.44
90Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.8
91The Wallflowers "Rebel Sweetheart"DualDisc20052.3382.6731.8
92Shawn Amos "Thank You Shirl-ee May [A Love Story]"DualDisc20058.28199.522.01
93Weird Al Yankovic "Straight Outta Lynwood"DualDisc20066.9816821.32
94Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.46
95Los Lonely Boys "Los Lonely Boys"DualDisc20036.54157.521.16
96Chevelle "This Type Of Thinking (Could Do Us In)"DualDisc20046.54157.521.21
97Tchaikovsky/Abravanel/USO "Nutcracker"DualDisc20046.114721.36
98Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.3
99Casting Crowns "Lifesong"DualDisc20065.67136.521.17
100Casting Crowns "Casting Crowns"DualDisc20054.3610521.5
101The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.28
102Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.77
103Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.48
104Gene Simmons "***Hole"DualDisc20042.1852.521.19
105Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.22
106Classic Christmas - London SymphonyDualDisc20048.71101011.58
107Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849913.84
108Ben Folds "Songs For Silverman"DualDisc20056.978811.75
109Michael W. Smith "Healing Rain"DualDisc20056.978811.76
110Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.76
111BJ Cole "Trouble In Paradise"DualDisc20066.17711.68
112Omarion "O"DualDisc20055.236611.48
113Gretchen Wilson "Here for the Party"DualDisc20044.355511.18
114Die Happy "Bitter To Better"DualDisc20054.355511.42
115Renato Zero "Il Dono"DualDisc20054.355511.53
116Kem "Album II"DualDisc20054.355511.13
117Beethoven / Boult - Symphonie No.5/Leonore Ov.DualDisc20053.484411.69
118Mercyme "Undone"DualDisc20053.484411.08
119Various Artists "Classic Rock Masters Vol. 1"DualDisc20063.484411.6
120Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.28
121Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.42
12238 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.26
123Donnie McClurkin "...Again"DualDisc20032.613311.58
124Master Series "Reggae Masters, Vol.2"DualDisc20062.613311.5
125Bowling For Soup "A Hangover You Don't Deserve"DualDisc20052.613311.64
126Gianni Morandi "A Chi Si Ama Veramente"DualDisc20052.613311.83
127Simple Plan "Still Getting Any..."DualDisc20041.742211.54