DualDisc

DualDisc



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 23-09-2020, 18:26:40
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.23
2Visionsound "The Path Of Peace"DualDisc20075.82206.6731.07
3Alan Parsons "A Valid Path"DualDisc20067.251718.14212.78
4Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.45
5Pink "I'm Not Dead"DualDisc20067.44938.45112.3
6Ian Gillan "Gillan's Inn"DualDisc20066.24787.09113.12
7Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.65878.7102.16
8Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.81808.8991.99
9Lalo Schifrin "Letters from Argentina"DualDisc20067.57698.6382.83
10Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.59
11Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.59
12Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.54
13Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.5
14Bjork "Drawning Restraint 9"DualDisc20066.1228741.75
15Bjork "Homogenic"DualDisc20066.1228741.37
16Bjork "Post"DualDisc20065.9276.7541.27
17Bjork "Selmasongs"DualDisc20065.68266.541.25
18Bjork "Debut"DualDisc20065.46256.2541.45
19Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.38
20Ils "Soul Trader"DualDisc20067.8627931.59
21Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane "Rough Mix"DualDisc20066.69237.6731.43
22Weird Al Yankovic "Straight Outta Lynwood"DualDisc20066.9816821.28
23Casting Crowns "Lifesong"DualDisc20065.67136.521.14
24BJ Cole "Trouble In Paradise"DualDisc20066.17711.64
25Various Artists "Classic Rock Masters Vol. 1"DualDisc20063.484411.51
26Master Series "Reggae Masters, Vol.2"DualDisc20062.613311.41
27Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.04
28Bon Jovi "Slippery When Wet"DualDisc20057.251398.18173.64
29Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.31139.42126.47
30Hooverphonic "No More Sweet Music"DualDisc20058.011099.08123.53
31Bon Jovi "Have A Nice Day"DualDisc20055.54636.3102.01
32Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.08
33Eric Clapton "Back Home"DVD, DualDisc20056.44667.3392.42
34Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.25
35Nine Inch Nails "With Teeth"DualDisc20057.57698.6383.2
36Foo Fighters "In Your Honour"DualDisc20057.35678.3882.36
37Andreas Vollenweider "Vox"DualDisc20056.76547.7171.99
38Gotthard "Lipservice"DualDisc20056.51527.4371.87
39The Offspring "Greatest Hits"DualDisc20054.3830562.18
40Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.65
41J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.91
42Brimstone Butterfly "Normality Killed The Cat"DualDisc20057.52438.651.55
43Lamb Of God "Ashes Of The Wake"DualDisc20056.82397.851.46
44Rob Thomas "...something to be"DualDisc20056.82397.851.82
453 Doors Down "Seventeen Days"DualDisc20056.3367.251.14
46Switchfoot "Nothing Is Sound"DualDisc20056.3367.251.79
47BackStreet Boys "Never Gone"DualDisc20056.1235752.3
48John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.82
49Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.63
50Jackie Leven "Shining Brother, Shining Sister"DualDisc20058.08379.2541.55
51Within Temptation "The Silent Force"DualDisc20056.55307.541.51
52Joe Perry "Joe Perry"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.35
53Destiny's Child "Destiny Fulfilled"DualDisc20056.34297.2542.11
54Venice Underground "Venice Underground"DVD, DualDisc20057.56268.6732.05
55Sin Bandera "Manana"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.56
56Mudvayne "The End of All Things to Come"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.11
57Good Charlotte "The Chronicles Of Life And Death"DualDisc20056.4227.3332.19
58Eros Ramazzotti "Calma Aparente"DualDisc20055.2418631.62
59The Wallflowers "Rebel Sweetheart"DualDisc20052.3382.6731.75
60Shawn Amos "Thank You Shirl-ee May [A Love Story]"DualDisc20058.28199.521.83
61Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.26
62Casting Crowns "Casting Crowns"DualDisc20054.3610521.46
63Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.43
64Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.2
65Michael W. Smith "Healing Rain"DualDisc20056.978811.65
66Ben Folds "Songs For Silverman"DualDisc20056.978811.67
67Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.69
68Omarion "O"DualDisc20055.236611.45
69Kem "Album II"DualDisc20054.355511.07
70Renato Zero "Il Dono"DualDisc20054.355511.43
71Die Happy "Bitter To Better"DualDisc20054.355511.38
72Mercyme "Undone"DualDisc20053.484411.03
73Beethoven / Boult - Symphonie No.5/Leonore Ov.DualDisc20053.484411.66
74Gianni Morandi "A Chi Si Ama Veramente"DualDisc20052.613312.31
75Bowling For Soup "A Hangover You Don't Deserve"DualDisc20052.613311.54
76Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.33
77Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.082269.04254.17
78Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.482289.5249.37
79Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.41
80Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.62
81Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.06
82Blondie "The Curse of Blondie"DualDisc20047.92909102.15
83Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7891.98
84Lauren Ellis "Feels Like Family"DualDisc20046.64537.5772.04
85Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.28
86Crossfade "Crossfade"DualDisc20047.52438.651.58
87Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.653.71
88Five For Fighting "The Battle For Everything"DualDisc20045.46256.2542.03
89Mahler "Symphony No.5"DualDisc20047.8627931.72
90Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.37
91Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.67
92Indigo Girls "All That We Let In"DualDisc20044.66165.3331.08
93Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.56
94Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.4
95Chevelle "This Type Of Thinking (Could Do Us In)"DualDisc20046.54157.521.16
96Tchaikovsky/Abravanel/USO "Nutcracker"DualDisc20046.114721.29
97Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.7
98Gene Simmons "***Hole"DualDisc20042.1852.521.15
99Classic Christmas - London SymphonyDualDisc20048.71101011.56
100Gretchen Wilson "Here for the Party"DualDisc20044.355511.14
101Simple Plan "Still Getting Any..."DualDisc20041.742211.55
102Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.54775.13152.96
103Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.44938.45113.56
104Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.62
105Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.11
106Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.82
107Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.47
108David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.5
109Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.4
110Britney Spears "In The Zone"DualDisc20034.9285.651.47
111Kane "Fearless"DualDisc20037.43348.541.36
112Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.55
1133 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212341.91
114The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.21
115Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.75
116Los Lonely Boys "Los Lonely Boys"DualDisc20036.54157.521.13
117Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.23
118Donnie McClurkin "...Again"DualDisc20032.613311.48
119Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.54
120Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.26
121Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912431.87
122Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.39
123Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849913.56
124Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.38
12538 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.21
126John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.4
127Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.52