DualDisc

DualDisc



Show disk for last Day Week Month Year All time | Language: ru en
Updated: 23-09-2020, 18:00:29
NoDiscNotesYearRatingSummaryAverageVotesInterest
1Classic Christmas - London SymphonyDualDisc20048.71101011.56
2Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.482289.5249.37
3Shawn Amos "Thank You Shirl-ee May [A Love Story]"DualDisc20058.28199.521.83
4Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.33
5Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.45
6Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.31139.42126.47
7Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.52
8Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.38
9Jackie Leven "Shining Brother, Shining Sister"DualDisc20058.08379.2541.55
10Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.04
11Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.25
12Hooverphonic "No More Sweet Music"DualDisc20058.011099.08123.53
13Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.082269.04254.17
14Blondie "The Curse of Blondie"DualDisc20047.92909102.15
15Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.4
16Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.54
17J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.91
18Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.65
19Mahler "Symphony No.5"DualDisc20047.8627931.72
20Ils "Soul Trader"DualDisc20067.8627931.59
21Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849913.56
22Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.81808.8991.99
23Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.62
24Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.65878.7102.16
25Venice Underground "Venice Underground"DVD, DualDisc20057.56268.6732.05
26Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.37
27John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.4
28Nine Inch Nails "With Teeth"DualDisc20057.57698.6383.2
29Lalo Schifrin "Letters from Argentina"DualDisc20067.57698.6382.83
30Crossfade "Crossfade"DualDisc20047.52438.651.58
31Brimstone Butterfly "Normality Killed The Cat"DualDisc20057.52438.651.55
32Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.59
33Kane "Fearless"DualDisc20037.43348.541.36
34Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.41
35Pink "I'm Not Dead"DualDisc20067.44938.45112.3
36Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.44938.45113.56
37Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.59
38Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.47
39Foo Fighters "In Your Honour"DualDisc20057.35678.3882.36
40Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.28
41Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.08
42Bon Jovi "Slippery When Wet"DualDisc20057.251398.18173.64
43Alan Parsons "A Valid Path"DualDisc20067.251718.14212.78
44The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.21
45Weird Al Yankovic "Straight Outta Lynwood"DualDisc20066.9816821.28
46Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.4
47Ben Folds "Songs For Silverman"DualDisc20056.978811.67
48Michael W. Smith "Healing Rain"DualDisc20056.978811.65
49Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.69
50Lamb Of God "Ashes Of The Wake"DualDisc20056.82397.851.46
51Rob Thomas "...something to be"DualDisc20056.82397.851.82
52Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.5
53Andreas Vollenweider "Vox"DualDisc20056.76547.7171.99
54Sin Bandera "Manana"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.56
55Mudvayne "The End of All Things to Come"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.11
56Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane "Rough Mix"DualDisc20066.69237.6731.43
57Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.653.71
58Lauren Ellis "Feels Like Family"DualDisc20046.64537.5772.04
59Within Temptation "The Silent Force"DualDisc20056.55307.541.51
60Los Lonely Boys "Los Lonely Boys"DualDisc20036.54157.521.13
61Chevelle "This Type Of Thinking (Could Do Us In)"DualDisc20046.54157.521.16
62Gotthard "Lipservice"DualDisc20056.51527.4371.87
63Eric Clapton "Back Home"DVD, DualDisc20056.44667.3392.42
64Good Charlotte "The Chronicles Of Life And Death"DualDisc20056.4227.3332.19
65Joe Perry "Joe Perry"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.35
66Destiny's Child "Destiny Fulfilled"DualDisc20056.34297.2542.11
673 Doors Down "Seventeen Days"DualDisc20056.3367.251.14
68Switchfoot "Nothing Is Sound"DualDisc20056.3367.251.79
69Ian Gillan "Gillan's Inn"DualDisc20066.24787.09113.12
70BackStreet Boys "Never Gone"DualDisc20056.1235752.3
71Bjork "Drawning Restraint 9"DualDisc20066.1228741.75
72Bjork "Homogenic"DualDisc20066.1228741.37
73Tchaikovsky/Abravanel/USO "Nutcracker"DualDisc20046.114721.29
74BJ Cole "Trouble In Paradise"DualDisc20066.17711.64
75Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.06
76Bjork "Post"DualDisc20065.9276.7541.27
77Visionsound "The Path Of Peace"DualDisc20075.82206.6731.07
78Bjork "Selmasongs"DualDisc20065.68266.541.25
79Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.26
80Casting Crowns "Lifesong"DualDisc20065.67136.521.14
81Bon Jovi "Have A Nice Day"DualDisc20055.54636.3102.01
82Bjork "Debut"DualDisc20065.46256.2541.45
83Five For Fighting "The Battle For Everything"DualDisc20045.46256.2542.03
84Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.82
85Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.67
86Eros Ramazzotti "Calma Aparente"DualDisc20055.2418631.62
87Omarion "O"DualDisc20055.236611.45
88Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7891.98
89Britney Spears "In The Zone"DualDisc20034.9285.651.47
90Indigo Girls "All That We Let In"DualDisc20044.66165.3331.08
91John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.82
92Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.54775.13152.96
93The Offspring "Greatest Hits"DualDisc20054.3830562.18
94The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.23
95Casting Crowns "Casting Crowns"DualDisc20054.3610521.46
96Kem "Album II"DualDisc20054.355511.07
97Die Happy "Bitter To Better"DualDisc20054.355511.38
98Renato Zero "Il Dono"DualDisc20054.355511.43
99Gretchen Wilson "Here for the Party"DualDisc20044.355511.14
100David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.5
101Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.56
102Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912431.87
103Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.7
104Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.43
105Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.38
106Various Artists "Classic Rock Masters Vol. 1"DualDisc20063.484411.51
107Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.23
108Mercyme "Undone"DualDisc20053.484411.03
109Beethoven / Boult - Symphonie No.5/Leonore Ov.DualDisc20053.484411.66
110Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.63
111Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.62
112Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.39
113Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.55
114Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.11
1153 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212341.91
116Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.75
11738 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.21
118Donnie McClurkin "...Again"DualDisc20032.613311.48
119Master Series "Reggae Masters, Vol.2"DualDisc20062.613311.41
120Gianni Morandi "A Chi Si Ama Veramente"DualDisc20052.613312.31
121Bowling For Soup "A Hangover You Don't Deserve"DualDisc20052.613311.54
122The Wallflowers "Rebel Sweetheart"DualDisc20052.3382.6731.75
123Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.54
124Gene Simmons "***Hole"DualDisc20042.1852.521.15
125Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.26
126Simple Plan "Still Getting Any..."DualDisc20041.742211.55
127Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.2