DualDisc

DualDisc



Show disk for last Day Week Month Year All time | Language: ru en
Updated: 15-07-2020, 20:37:21
NoDiscNotesYearRatingSummaryAverageVotesInterest
1Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.14
2Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.37
3Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.082269.04254.21
4Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.482289.5249.45
5Alan Parsons "A Valid Path"DualDisc20067.251718.14212.8
6Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.43
7Bon Jovi "Slippery When Wet"DualDisc20057.251398.18173.67
8Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.54775.13152.98
9Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.47
10Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.31139.42126.53
11Hooverphonic "No More Sweet Music"DualDisc20058.011099.08123.55
12Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.65
13Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.07
14Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.44938.45113.6
15Pink "I'm Not Dead"DualDisc20067.44938.45112.31
16Ian Gillan "Gillan's Inn"DualDisc20066.24787.09113.15
17Blondie "The Curse of Blondie"DualDisc20047.92909102.18
18Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.65878.7102.18
19Bon Jovi "Have A Nice Day"DualDisc20055.54636.3102.02
20Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.54
21Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.81808.8992
22Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.09
23Eric Clapton "Back Home"DVD, DualDisc20056.44667.3392.44
24Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892
25Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.63
26Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.14
27Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.27
28Lalo Schifrin "Letters from Argentina"DualDisc20067.57698.6382.83
29Nine Inch Nails "With Teeth"DualDisc20057.57698.6383.23
30Foo Fighters "In Your Honour"DualDisc20057.35678.3882.38
31Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.83
32Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.61
33Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.48
34Andreas Vollenweider "Vox"DualDisc20056.76547.7172
35Lauren Ellis "Feels Like Family"DualDisc20046.64537.5772.05
36Gotthard "Lipservice"DualDisc20056.51527.4371.86
37David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.52
38Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.42
39Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.61
40Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.3
41The Offspring "Greatest Hits"DualDisc20054.3830562.2
42Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.67
43J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.93
44Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.55
45Crossfade "Crossfade"DualDisc20047.52438.651.59
46Brimstone Butterfly "Normality Killed The Cat"DualDisc20057.52438.651.57
47Rob Thomas "...something to be"DualDisc20056.82397.851.83
48Lamb Of God "Ashes Of The Wake"DualDisc20056.82397.851.47
49Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.653.74
503 Doors Down "Seventeen Days"DualDisc20056.3367.251.15
51Switchfoot "Nothing Is Sound"DualDisc20056.3367.251.81
52BackStreet Boys "Never Gone"DualDisc20056.1235752.32
53Britney Spears "In The Zone"DualDisc20034.9285.651.48
54John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.84
55Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.64
56Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.56
57Jackie Leven "Shining Brother, Shining Sister"DualDisc20058.08379.2541.57
58Kane "Fearless"DualDisc20037.43348.541.37
59Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.52
60Within Temptation "The Silent Force"DualDisc20056.55307.541.52
61Joe Perry "Joe Perry"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.37
62Destiny's Child "Destiny Fulfilled"DualDisc20056.34297.2542.13
63Bjork "Homogenic"DualDisc20066.1228741.38
64Bjork "Drawning Restraint 9"DualDisc20066.1228741.77
65Bjork "Post"DualDisc20065.9276.7541.27
66Bjork "Selmasongs"DualDisc20065.68266.541.26
67Five For Fighting "The Battle For Everything"DualDisc20045.46256.2542.04
68Bjork "Debut"DualDisc20065.46256.2541.46
69Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.56
703 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212341.92
71Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.27
72Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.39
73Mahler "Symphony No.5"DualDisc20047.8627931.73
74Ils "Soul Trader"DualDisc20067.8627931.61
75Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.39
76Venice Underground "Venice Underground"DVD, DualDisc20057.56268.6732.06
77John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.41
78The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.22
79Sin Bandera "Manana"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.57
80Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane "Rough Mix"DualDisc20066.69237.6731.44
81Mudvayne "The End of All Things to Come"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.12
82Good Charlotte "The Chronicles Of Life And Death"DualDisc20056.4227.3332.2
83Visionsound "The Path Of Peace"DualDisc20075.82206.6731.08
84Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.68
85Eros Ramazzotti "Calma Aparente"DualDisc20055.2418631.64
86Indigo Girls "All That We Let In"DualDisc20044.66165.3331.09
87Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.58
88Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912431.88
89Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.4
90Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.76
91The Wallflowers "Rebel Sweetheart"DualDisc20052.3382.6731.76
92Shawn Amos "Thank You Shirl-ee May [A Love Story]"DualDisc20058.28199.521.86
93Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.41
94Weird Al Yankovic "Straight Outta Lynwood"DualDisc20066.9816821.28
95Los Lonely Boys "Los Lonely Boys"DualDisc20036.54157.521.14
96Chevelle "This Type Of Thinking (Could Do Us In)"DualDisc20046.54157.521.17
97Tchaikovsky/Abravanel/USO "Nutcracker"DualDisc20046.114721.31
98Casting Crowns "Lifesong"DualDisc20065.67136.521.14
99Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.27
100Casting Crowns "Casting Crowns"DualDisc20054.3610521.47
101The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.24
102Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.71
103Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.44
104Gene Simmons "***Hole"DualDisc20042.1852.521.16
105Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.21
106Classic Christmas - London SymphonyDualDisc20048.71101011.57
107Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849913.62
108Ben Folds "Songs For Silverman"DualDisc20056.978811.68
109Michael W. Smith "Healing Rain"DualDisc20056.978811.66
110Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.7
111BJ Cole "Trouble In Paradise"DualDisc20066.17711.65
112Omarion "O"DualDisc20055.236611.46
113Die Happy "Bitter To Better"DualDisc20054.355511.39
114Gretchen Wilson "Here for the Party"DualDisc20044.355511.15
115Kem "Album II"DualDisc20054.355511.08
116Renato Zero "Il Dono"DualDisc20054.355511.45
117Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.39
118Various Artists "Classic Rock Masters Vol. 1"DualDisc20063.484411.53
119Beethoven / Boult - Symphonie No.5/Leonore Ov.DualDisc20053.484411.67
120Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.24
121Mercyme "Undone"DualDisc20053.484411.04
122Master Series "Reggae Masters, Vol.2"DualDisc20062.613311.43
123Bowling For Soup "A Hangover You Don't Deserve"DualDisc20052.613311.56
124Gianni Morandi "A Chi Si Ama Veramente"DualDisc20052.613312.3
125Donnie McClurkin "...Again"DualDisc20032.613311.5
12638 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.23
127Simple Plan "Still Getting Any..."DualDisc20041.742211.56